2020/2021, MD 3, № 80

21.10.2020 18:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl / 850 viewers
1 1
(overtime 0:0)
(on penalties 3:4)

90'+

Evseev ()

54'

Alsultanov (90)

Shinnik Akhmat FIRST TEAMS

Steshin ()

 

Melikhov (42) gk

Pukhov ()

 

46' Putsko (55) mf

70' Oleynikov ()

 

66' Semyonov (15) mf

55' Matskharashvili ()

 

Nenakhov (24) mf

Pokidyshev ()

 

Adamov (5) mf

Matyusha (13) gk

 

Angel Romero (4) mf

Kutin (64) mf

 

66' Kadyrov (10) def

57' Malyarov (33) def

 

Timofeev (94) def

70' Schadin (27) def

 

60' Sadulaev (99) def

Dorofeev (89) def

 

Adouyev (6) def

70' Samodin (22) fw

 

46' Melkadze (3) fw

SUBSTITUTES

70' Evseev ()

 

Sheliya (88) gk

70' Zinkov ()

 

Bystrov (96) mf

57' Maslennikov ()

 

46' Karmaev (38) mf

Zirikov (57) gk

 

Ivanov (19) def

Tananeev (44) mf

 

66' Shvets (23) def

Strelov (3) mf

 

60' Kharin (59) def

55' Betyuzhnov (45) def

 

Polyarus (14) def

Nasedkin (14) def

 

66' Kadyrov (95) fw

Nizamutdinov (9) fw

 

46' Alsultanov (90) fw

70' Golub (21) fw

 

COACHES

Pobegalov Aleksandr Mihaylovich

 

Talalaev Andrey

Coaching staff and staff

Pobegalov Aleksandr

 

Head Coach:
Talalaev Andrey

Kazalov Alexey

 

Head of the Team:
Serbiev Ruslan

Rozhenkov Evgeny

 

Senior Coach:
Nagaicevs Jurijs

Smirnov Valery

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Tsutsulaev Ramzan

Agakhanyan Garegin

 

Chief Doctor:
Sugaipov Magomedtagir

Loshmanov Dmitry

 

Masseur:
Rezvukhin Leonid

Konstantinov Sergey

 

Coach:
Giovani Sergio

 

Masseur:
Magomadov El'bek

 

Administrator:
Yusupov Adam

 

Interpreter:
Gantamirov Adam

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Shadyhanov Pavel Andreevich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Bereznev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich (Rostov-on-Don)

assistant referee:
Bolshakov Kirill Aleksandrovich (Saint Petersburg)

Reserve referee:
Harin Artem Sergeevich (Vologda)

Inspector:
Zuev Sergey Vladimirovich (Moscow)

Commissar:
Semyonov Vyacheslav Vasilevich (Gatchina)

Chronology of events

16'

Akhmat

Semyonov (15) behavior

18'

Akhmat

Adouyev (6) behavior

19'

Shinnik

Matskharashvili () disruption

34'

Shinnik

Kutin (64) rude

37'

Shinnik

Schadin (27) rude

37'

Akhmat

Angel Romero (4) behavior

39'

Akhmat

Sadulaev (99) rude

46'

Akhmat

Putsko (55) - Karmaev (38)

46'

Akhmat

Melkadze (3) - Alsultanov (90)

54'

Akhmat

Alsultanov (90)

55'

Shinnik

Matskharashvili () - Betyuzhnov (45)

57'

Shinnik

Malyarov (33) - Maslennikov ()

60'

Akhmat

Sadulaev (99) - Kharin (59)

66'

Akhmat

Kadyrov (10) - Kadyrov (95)

66'

Akhmat

Semyonov (15) - Shvets (23)

69'

Shinnik

Dorofeev (89) behavior

70'

Shinnik

Samodin (22) - Golub (21)

70'

Shinnik

Schadin (27) - Evseev ()

70'

Shinnik

Oleynikov () - Zinkov ()

79'

Akhmat

Shvets (23) disruption

90'+

Shinnik

Evseev ()

DB

overtime

120'+

Shootout

Shinnik

Pukhov () scored

Akhmat

Kharin (59) scored

Shinnik

Betyuzhnov (45) scored

Akhmat

Angel Romero (4) not scored

Shinnik

Golub (21) not scored

Akhmat

Shvets (23) scored

Shinnik

Maslennikov () scored

Akhmat

Alsultanov (90) scored

Shinnik

Zinkov () not scored

Akhmat

Karmaev (38) scored

Final score


News:

news

21.10.2020

Eight RPL teams through to Russian Cup last 16 from elite round

On 21 October, RPL teams took on FNL opposition on matchday three of the Russian Cup elite round

news

21.10.2020

Russian Cup elite group stage matchday 3 schedule

SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan will close the elite group stage on 4 November

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить