2020/2021, MD 3, № 82

21.10.2020 17:00
Gazovik Orenburg / 473 viewers
1 1
(overtime 0:0)
(on penalties 2:4)

20'

Yusupov (79)

31'

Dugandžić (17)

Orenburg Sochi FIRST TEAMS

Goshev (97) gk

 

Zabolotny (12) gk

88' Khoroshkov (51) mf

 

76' Zaika (27) mf

Goykovich (15) mf

 

Margasov (34) mf

Shakirov (64) mf

 

70' Novoseltsev (25) mf

60' Skvortsov (92) def

 

Miladinovic (45) mf

79' Palienko (22) def

 

62' Tsallagov (15) def

Vorobyev (84) def

 

Nabiullin (3) def

60' Bolotov (57) def

 

76' Bakhtiyarov (21) def

46' Loparev (79) def

 

Prucev (7) def

Yusupov (79) fw

 

62' Rudenko (79) fw

Prudnikov (7) fw

 

72' Dugandžić (17) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Kenyaikin (90) gk

 

Dzhanaev (35) gk

Malyh (12) mf

 

76' Terehov (13) mf

Cheryazov (53) mf

 

76' Kalugin (26) mf

88' Nesterov (54) mf

 

Mevlja (23) mf

Ayupov (5) def

 

Mammana (24) mf

46' Mironov (83) def

 

Burmistrov (18) def

Kaplenko (55) def

 

62' Yusupov (6) def

79' Eremenko (14) def

 

Bokovoy (58) def

60' Bidlovskiy (33) def

 

62' Nemchenko (54) def

60' Kozlov (9) fw

 

72' Zabolotnyy (9) fw

Fameyeh (20) fw

 

Zhoazino (22) fw

COACHES

 

Fedotov Vladimir Valentinovich

Coaching staff and staff

Lichka Marcel

 

Head Coach:
Fedotov Vladimir

Shablya Igor

 

Coach:
Fomenko Oleg

Zaharchuk Platon

 

Head of the Team:
Puchkov Dmitriy

Stukalov Evgeny

 

Coach:
Iskakov Murat

Chetverikov Petr

 

Coach:
Yamlikhanov Radik

Dushin Sergey

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Borodin Dmitry

Straykov Arseniy

 

Doctor:
Linskiy Alexander

Kashtanov Sergey

 

Coach:
Lazaresku Petru

 

Doctor:
Andrianov Andrey

 

Masseur:
Tarasov Alexander

 

Masseur:
Rozhkov Alexander

 

Administrator:
Ignat'ev Sergey

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Bobrovskiy Yan Aleksandrovich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Knyazev Igor Yurevich (Kursk)

assistant referee:
Valyavin Fedor Igorevich (Saratov)

Reserve referee:
Kataykin Artem Sergeevich (Samara)

Inspector:
Ovchinnikov Vladimir Pavlovich (Moscow)

Commissar:
Ahmadullin Radik Muhametbakievich (Kazan)

Chronology of events

20'

Orenburg

Yusupov (79)

31'

Sochi

Dugandžić (17) penalty

42'

Sochi

Novoseltsev (25) behavior

43'

Orenburg

Goykovich (15) rude

46'

Orenburg

Loparev (79) - Mironov (83)

46'

Orenburg

Bolotov (57) behavior

55'

Sochi

Rudenko (79) rude

60'

Orenburg

Bolotov (57) - Bidlovskiy (33)

60'

Orenburg

Skvortsov (92) - Kozlov (9)

62'

Sochi

Rudenko (79) - Nemchenko (54)

62'

Sochi

Tsallagov (15) - Yusupov (6)

70'

Sochi

Novoseltsev (25) behavior

71'

Orenburg

Vorobyev (84) goalkeeper Отбит вратарем

72'

Sochi

Dugandžić (17) - Zabolotnyy (9)

76'

Sochi

Zaika (27) - Terehov (13)

76'

Sochi

Bakhtiyarov (21) - Kalugin (26)

79'

Orenburg

Palienko (22) - Eremenko (14)

79'

Sochi

Margasov (34) rude

85'

Orenburg

Khoroshkov (51) disruption

88'

Orenburg

Khoroshkov (51) - Nesterov (54)

DB

overtime

120'+

Shootout

Orenburg

Yusupov (79) not scored

Sochi

Zabolotnyy (9) scored

Orenburg

Prudnikov (7) not scored

Sochi

Miladinovic (45) scored

Orenburg

Mironov (83) scored

Sochi

Yusupov (6) scored

Orenburg

Kozlov (9) scored

Sochi

Margasov (34) scored

Final score


News:

news

21.10.2020

Eight RPL teams through to Russian Cup last 16 from elite round

On 21 October, RPL teams took on FNL opposition on matchday three of the Russian Cup elite round

news

21.10.2020

Russian Cup elite group stage matchday 3 schedule

SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan will close the elite group stage on 4 November

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить