13.03.2020

Mikhail Vilkov to referee FC Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

print version

The full list of officials has been released for matchday 22 of the Russian Premier Liga.

Friday 13 March 13

Akhmat Grozny vs Dynamo Moscow

Referee: Vitaly Meshkov (Dmitrov)
Assistant referees: Dmitry Bereznev (Rostov-on-don), Vladislav Nazarov (Nevinnomyssk)
4th official: Stanislav Vasiliev (Izhevsk)
VAR: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhny Novgorod)
Assistant VAR: Nikolai Bogach (Lyubertsy)
RPL delegate: Radik Akhmadullin (Kazan)

Saturday 14 March

FC Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow

Referee: Vasily Kazartsev (St. Petersburg)
Assistant referees: Egor Bolkhovitin (Leningrad region), Adlan Khatuev (Grozny)
4th official: Kirill Levnikov (St. Petersburg)
VAR: Vladislav Bezborodov (St. Petersburg)
Assistant VAR: Anton Averyanov (Moscow)
RPL delegate: Sergey Nechay (Rostov-on-don).

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Ural Ekaterinburg

Referee: Vladimir Moskalev (Voronezh)
Assistant referees: Dmitry Cheltsov (Moscow), Konstantin Shalamberidze (Moscow)
4th official: Pavel Shadykhanov (Moscow)
VAR: Pavel Kukuyan (Sochi)
Assistant VAR: Ilya Eleferenko (Moscow)
RPL delegate: Boris Larin (Moscow)

Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan

Referee: Sergey Lapochkin (St. Petersburg)
Assistant referees: Dmitry Mosyakin (Moscow), Andrey Bolotenkov (Moscow)
4th official: Anatoly Zhabchenko (Krasnodar)
VAR: Alexey Sukhoi (Lyubertsy)
Assistant VAR: Anton Kobzev (Moscow)
RPL delegate: Dmitry Soldatkin (Moscow)

Sunday 15 March

FC Sochi vs FC Krasnodar

Referee: Sergey Ivanov (Rostov-on-don)
Assistant referees: Valentin Murashov (Moscow), Nail Seifetdinov (Kazan)
4th official: Artem Lyubimov (St. Petersburg)
VAR: Kirill Levnikov (St. Petersburg)
Assistant VAR: Nikolai Eremin (Moscow)
RPL delegate: Ildar Zaripov (St. Petersburg)

CSKA Moscow vs FC Ufa

Referee: Nikolay Voloshin (Smolensk)
Assistant referees: Aram Petrosyan (Bronnitsy), Alexander Bogdanov (Vereya);
4th official: Roman Galimov (Ulan-Ude)
VAR: Evgeny Turbin (Dmitrov)
Assistant VAR: Dmitry Safyan (Moscow)
RPL delegate: Alexander Safonov (Moscow)

FC Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Referee: Mikhail Vilkov (Nizhny Novgorod)
Assistant referees: Andrey Vereteshkin (St. Petersburg), Rustam Mukhtarov (Petrozavodsk)
4th official: Alexey Amelin (Tula)
VAR: Vasily Kazartsev (St. Petersburg)
Assistant VAR: Alexey Stipidi (Krasnodar)
RPL delegate: Vyacheslav Melnikov (St. Petersburg)

Monday 16 March

FC Tambov vs Krylia Sovetov Samara

Referee: Sergey Karasev (Moscow)
Assistant referees: Igor Demeshko (Khimki), Maxim Gavrilin (Vladimir)
4th official: Ivan Sidenkov (St. Petersburg)
VAR: Sergey Lapochkin (St. Petersburg)
Assistant VAR: Tikhon Kalugin (Moscow)
RPL delegate: Sergey Kochetov (Nizhny Novgorod)


Media:


Latest News:

news

06.08.2020

Memorable Super Cup moments: Ovchinnikov saves four penalties, Jo bags CSKA hat-tricks

Here are five of the most interesting moments from the history of the Russian Super Cup

news

05.08.2020

Mikhail Vilkov to referee Zenit vs Lokomotiv in Super Cup

Officials for the Russian Super Cup between Zenit St. Petersburg and Lokomotiv Moscow

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить