11.03.2020

RPL schedule for end of season confirmed

print version

The full schedule for matchdays 24-30 of the Russian Premier Liga season have been confirmed. All kickoffs indicated are in Moscow time.

Matchday 24

April 4

Spartak Moscow vs FC Ufa 14:00

Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow 16:30

FC Rostov vs Arsenal Tula 19:00

April 5

FC Ural Ekaterinburg vs FC Tambov 11:30

Zenit St. Petersburg vs Krylia Sovetov Samara 14:00

Akhmat Grozny vs FC Sochi 14:00

FC Orenburg vs FC Krasnodar 16:30

Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow 19:00

Matchday 25

April 10

FC Ufa vs Rubin Kazan 17:30

April 11

FC Orenburg vs FC Ural Ekaterinburg 11:30

FC Sochi vs Dynamo Moscow 14:00

FC Rostov vs FC Krasnodar 16:30

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov Samara 19:00

April 12

FC Tambov vs Zenit St. Petersburg 14:00

Arsenal Tula vs Akhmat Grozny 16:30

CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 19:30

Matchday 26

April 17

Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Sochi 19:30

April 18

FC Ufa vs FC Ural Ekaterinburg 11:30

Rubin Kazan vs FC Orenburg 14:00

Akhmat Grozny vs CSKA Moscow 16:30

Dynamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 19:00

April 19

Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Rostov 14:00

FC Krasnodar vs Zenit St. Petersburg 16:30

Spartak Moscow vs FC Tambov 19:00

Semi-final of the OLIMP Russian Cup

Matchday 27

April 25

FC Rostov vs FC Ufa 14:00

Arsenal Tula vs Krylia Sovetov Samara 14:00

FC Tambov vs Akhmat Grozny 16:30

Rubin Kazan vs FC Krasnodar 19:00

April 26

FC Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow 11:30

FC Ural Ekaterinburg vs Dynamo Moscow 14:00

Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow 16:30

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Sochi 19:00

Matchday 28

May 1

Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit St. Petersburg 14:00

FC Krasnodar vs FC Ural Ekaterinburg 16:30

FC Sochi vs Spartak Moscow 19:00

May 2

FC Orenburg vs FC Rostov 14:00

Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ufa 16:30

Arsenal Tula vs FC Tambov 19:00

May 3

Dynamo Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov Samara 16:30

CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 19:00

Matchday 29

May 6

FC Ural Ekaterinburg vs Arsenal Tula 17:30

FC Tambov vs FC Sochi 17:30

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Orenburg 19:30

Spartak Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny 19:30

May 11

Rubin Kazan vs FC Rostov 14:00

FC Ufa vs Dynamo Moscow 14:00

Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Krasnodar 16:30

Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow 19:00

Final of the OLIMP Cup of Russia

Matchday 30

May 17

FC Rostov vs Zenit St. Petersburg 14:00

FC Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny 14:00

CSKA Moscow vs FC Tambov 14:00

Dynamo Moscow vs FC Orenburg 14:00

Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow 14:00

Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Sochi 14:00

FC Ufa vs Arsenal Tula 14:00

FC Ural Ekaterinburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow 14:00

Matches on the Matchday 29 will be held on 6 and 11 May due to major events to celebrate the 75th anniversary of Victory in the Great Patriotic War.


Media:


Latest News:

news

12.08.2020

Kirill Levnikov to take charge of Lokomotiv vs Krasnodar

Here is the full list of officials for matchday 2 of the 2020/21 Russian Premier Liga season

news

12.08.2020

RPL matchday 2 YouTube broadcast schedule

The following commentators will report on matches during the Russian Premier Liga matchday 2

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить