09.07.2020

Vladislav Bezborodov to referee Lokomotiv vs Ufa

print version

All appointed officials for RPL Matchday 28 fixtures.

Saturday 11 July

Arsenal Tula vs FC Tambov: referee – Pavel Kukuyan; linesmen – Valentin Murashov, Dmitry Cheltsov; 4th official – Alexey Amelin; VAR – Vitaly Meshkov; assistant VAR – Igor Demeshko; inspector – Eduard Maly; RPL delegate – Viktor Pyshkin.

Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit St. Petersburg: referee – Mikhail Vilkov; linesmen – Nikolay Eremin, Andrey Bolotenkov; 4th official – Lasha Verulidze; VAR – Aleksey Eskov; assistant VAR – Anton Averyanov; inspector – Sergey Frenchov; RPL delegate – Boris Larin.

FC Sochi vs Spartak Moscow: referee – Sergey Ivanov; linesmen – Aleksey Stipidi, Rustam Mukhtarov; 4th official – Artem Lyubimov; VAR – Aleksey Sukhoi; assistant VAR – Nikolay Bogach; inspector – Nikolay Levnikov; RPL delegate – Dmitry Soldatkin.

Sunday 12 July

Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ufa: referee – Vladislav Bezborodov; linesmen – Dmitry Mosyakin, Aleksandr Kudryavtsev; 4th official – Pavel Shadykhanov; VAR – Vasily Kazartsev; assistant VAR – Tikhon Kalugin; inspector – Yuri Baskakov; RPL delegate – Yuri Kuznetsov.

CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan: referee – Aleksey Matyunin; linesmen – Adlan Khatuev, Ilya Eleferenko; 4th official – Roman Galimov; VAR – Evgeny Turbin; assistant VAR – Aram Petrosyan; inspector – Aleksandr Kolobaev; RPL delegate – Aleksandr Safonov.

Dynamo Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov Samara: referee – Sergey Karasev; linesmen – Dmitry Safyan, Andrey Gurbanov; 4th official – Anton Frolov; VAR – Sergey Lapochkin*; assistant VAR – Anton Kobzev; inspector – Igor Siner; RPL delegate – Yuri Mishin.

FC Orenburg vs FC Rostov: referee – Igor Panin; linesmen – Egor Bolkhovitin, Rashid Abusuev; 4th official – Anastasia Pustovoytova; inspector – Aleksandr Gvardis; RPL delegate – Dmitry Bashkeyev.

FC Krasnodar vs Ural Ekaterinburg: referee – Kirill Levnikov; linesmen – Valery Danchenko, Aleksandr Bogdanov; 4th official – Yunus Koshko; VAR – Stanislav Vasiliev*; assistant VAR – Konstantin Shalamberidze; inspector – Sergey Zuev; RPL delegate – Vladislav Baranovsky.

*At first Sergey Lapochkin was appointed as VAR at FC Krasnodar vs Ural, and Stanislav Vasiliev was appointed as VAR at Dynamo Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov. On the game day Russian Football Union made changes in the officials crew.


Media:


Latest News:

news

10.08.2020

Igboun and N’Jie hand Dynamo comfortable win over Ural

Ural Ekaterinburg 0-2 Dynamo Moscow

news

09.08.2020

FC Sochi rescues point against Spartak

Spartak Moscow 2-2 FC Sochi

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить