13.07.2020

Evgeny Turbin to take charge of Lokomotiv vs CSKA

print version

Here is the full list of appointed officials for RPL matchday 29.

Wednesday 15 July

Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Krasnodar: referee – Vladimir Moskalev; linesmen – Anton Kobzev, Dmitry Bereznev; 4th official – Ivan Sidenkov; VAR – Aleksey Eskov; assistant VAR – Anton Averyanov; inspector – Sergey Lapochkin; RPL delegate – Vladislav Baranovsky.

Ural Ekaterinburg vs Arsenal Tula: referee – Nikolay Voloshin; linesmen – Nikolay Bogach, Vladimir Minevich; 4th official – Vladimir Seldyakov; VAR – Kirill Levnikov; assistant VAR – Nikolay Eremin; inspector – Taras Bezubyak; RPL delegate – Viktor Pyskin.

Spartak Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny: referee – Aleksey Sukhoy; linesmen – Vladislav Nazarov, Denis Bereznov; 4th official – Sergey Cheban; VAR – Vladislav Bezborodov; assistant VAR – Dmitry Mosyakin; inspector – Vladimir Enyutin; RPL delegate – Boris Larin.

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Orenburg: referee – Vitaly Meshkov; linesmen – Igor Demeshko, Nail Seyfetdinov; 4th official – Yan Bobrovsky; VAR – Aleksey Matyunin; assistant VAR – Tikhon Kalugin; inspector – Vyacheslav Kharlamov; RPL delegate – Ildar Zaripov.

Thursday 16 July

Rubin Kazan vs FC Rostov: referee – Vasily Kazartsev; linesmen – Aleksey Lunev, Roman Milyuchenko; 4th official – Anatoly Zhabchenko; VAR – Sergey Karasev; assistant VAR – Andrey Bolotenkov; inspector – Sergey Martynov; RPL delegate – Aleksandr Korotchenko.

FC Ufa vs Dynamo Moscow: referee – Pavel Kukuyan; linesmen – Andrey Veretyoshkin, Dmitry Zhvakin; 4th official – Maksim Matyunin; VAR – Mikhail Vilkov; assistant VAR – Aleksey Stipidi; inspector – Sergey Frantsuzov; RPL delegate – Dmitry Bashkeev.

FC Tambov vs FC Sochi: referee – Stanislav Vasiliev; linesmen – Maksim Gavrilin, Aram Petrosyan; 4th official – Oleg Sokolov; VAR – Sergey Lapochkin; assistant VAR – Ilya Eleferenko; inspector – Nikolay Ivanov; RPL delegate – Aleksandr Safonov.

Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow: referee – Evgeny Turbin; linesmen – Aleksey Vorontsov, Konstantin Shalamberidze; 4th official – Evgeny Kukulyak; VAR – Sergey Ivanov; assistant VAR – Valentin Murashov; inspector – Aleksandr Gonchar; RPL delegate – Dmitry Soldatkin.


Media:


Latest News:

news

10.08.2020

Igboun and N’Jie hand Dynamo comfortable win over Ural

Ural Ekaterinburg 0-2 Dynamo Moscow

news

09.08.2020

FC Sochi rescues point against Spartak

Spartak Moscow 2-2 FC Sochi

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить