28.08.2020

Vladimir Moskalev to referee Lokomotiv vs Zenit

print version

Full list of match officials for RPL matchday six.

Saturday 29 August

Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula: referee - Aleksey Matyunin; assistant referees - Igor Demeshko, Anton Kobzev; 4th official - Roman Galimov; VAR - Vladislav Bezborodov; assistant VAR - Egor Bolkhovitin; inspector - Nikolay Levnikov; RPL delegate - Dmitry Soldatkin.

FC Khimki - Rotor Volgograd: referee - Kirill Levnikov; assistant referees - Adlan Khatuev, Roman Milyuchenko; 4th official - Anton Anopa; VAR - Aleksey Amelin; assistant VAR - Nikolay Eremin; inspector - Vladimir Ovchinnikov; RPL delegate - Yury Kuznetsov.

Sunday 30 August

FC Ufa vs Dynamo Moscow: referee - Evgeny Turbin; assistant referees - Roman Usachev, Andrey Gurbanov; 4th official - Vladimir Seldyakov; VAR - Sergey Lapochkin; assistant VAR - Aleksey Vorontsov; inspector - Igor Siner; RPL delegate - Ivan Suvorov.

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg: referee - Vladimir Moskalev; assistant referees - Aleksey Stipidi, Rustam Mukhtarov; 4th official - Pavel Kukuyan; VAR - Nikolay Voloshin; assistant VAR - Maksim Gavrilin; inspector - Garyafiy Zhafyarov; RPL delegate - Boris Larin.

Rubin Kazan vs FC Tambov: referee - Vitaly Meshkov; assistant referees - Andrey Bolotenkov, Ilya Eleferenko; 4th official - Oleg Sokolov; inspector - Taras Bezubyak; RPL delegate - Aleksey Polyakov.

Akhmat Grozny vs CSKA Moscow: referee - Sergey Ivanov; assistant referees - Aleksey Lunev, Nikolay Bogach; 4th official - Lasha Verulidze; inspector - Aleksandr Gonchar; RPL delegate - Vladislav Baranovsky.

FC Sochi vs Ural Ekaterinburg: referee - Mikhail Vilkov; assistant referees - Konstantin Shalamberidze, Aleksandr Kudryavtsev; 4th official - Maksim Matyunin; VAR - Aleksey Sukhoi; assistant VAR - Valery Danchenko; inspector - Eduard Maly; RPL delegate - Aleksandr Safonov.

FC Krasnodar vs FC Rostov: referee - Sergey Karasev; assistant referees - Dmitry Safyan, Valentin Murashov; 4th official - Anatoly Zhabchenko; VAR - Igor Panin; assistant VAR - Dmitry Mosyakin; inspector - Aleksey Rumyantsev; RPL delegate - Dmitry Bashkeev.


Media:


Latest News:

news

28.07.2021

RPL players at the Olympic Games: Malcom’s Brazil reach knockouts, Gaich’s Argentina out

On 28 July, the Tokyo Olympic Games football tournament group stage ended

news

28.07.2021

RPL Matchday 2 YouTube broadcast schedule

The following commentators will report on matches during the Russian Premier Liga Matchday 2

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить