17.10.2020

RPL matchday 11 YouTube broadcast schedule

print version

The following commentators will report on matches during the Russian Premier Liga matchday 11.

You can watch RPL on our YouTube channel in the countries, where Membership function is available, except the countries where the broadcast rights were given to the TV companies.

The full list of the TV broadcasters and countries with YouTube Membership is here.

Saturday, 17 October

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Sochi

12:55
CET

Russian-language commentary:
Sergey Krivokharchenko
Pavel Bogdanov

English-language commentary:
Daniel Hawkins

Watch in English on YouTube

FC Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan

15:25

Russian-language commentary:
Timur Zhuravel
Konstantin Perminov

Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ufa

15:25

Russian-language commentary:
Roman Trushechkin
Nobel Arustamyan

FC Khimki vs Spartak Moscow

17:55

Russian-language commentary:
Denis Kazansky
Aleksandr Netsenko

Sunday, 18 October

Arsenal Tula vs Ural Ekaterinburg

12:55

Russian-language commentary:
Roman Naguchev
Semen Zigaev

Rotor Volgograd vs FC Tambov

12:55

Russian-language commentary:
Mikhail Polenov
Adil Zodorov

CSKA Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow

15:25

Russian-language commentary:
Nobel Arustamyan
Mikhail Mossakovsky

English-language commentary:
Alexey Yaroshevsky

Watch in English on YouTube

FC Rostov vs Akhmat Grozny

17:55

Russian-language commentary:
Roman Trushechkin


Media:


Latest News:

news

31.10.2020

Sochi break losing run to head back up to fifth

FC Sochi 2-1 Lokomotiv Moscow

news

31.10.2020

Karpin masterminds shock win for 10-man Rostov away to Spartak

Spartak Moscow 0-1 FC Rostov

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить