29.10.2021

Vladislav Bezborodov to take charge of Rubin vs CSKA

print version

The full list of referees, inspectors and match delegates have been appointed for the matchday 13 fixtures in the Russian Premier Liga.

Friday 29 October

Zenit St. Petersburg vs Dynamo Moscow: referee - Sergey Karasev, assistant referees - Igor Demeshko, Maksim Gavrilin; 4th official - Yan Bobrovsky; VAR - Vitaly Meshkov; assistant VAR - Nikolay Bogach; inspector - Aleksandr Gonchar; RPL delegate - Aleksandr Safonov.

Saturday 30 October

Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow: referee - Vladislav Bezborodov, assistant referees - Valery Danchenko, Roman Usachev; 4th official - Artur Fedorov; VAR - Kirill Levnikov; assistant VAR - Egor Bolkhovitin; inspector - Nikolay Ivanov; RPL delegate - Ildar Zaripov.

Spartak Moscow vs Rostov: referee - Artem Lyubimov, assistant referees - Rashid Abusuev, Kirill Bolshakov; 4th official - Igor Panin; VAR - Vladimir Moskalev; assistant VAR - Aleksey Lunev; inspector - Gennady Kulichenkov; RPL delegate - Aleksandr Razinsky.

Krasnodar vs Krylia Sovetov Samara: referee - Evgeny Kukulyak, assistant referees - Dmitry Mosyakin, Anton Kobzev; 4th official - Sergey Cheban; VAR - Evgeny Turbin; assistant VAR - Denis Bereznov; inspector - Yuri Baskakov; RPL delegate - Sergey Nechai.

Nizhny Novgorod vs Lokomotiv Moscow: referee - Aleksey Sukhoi, assistant referees - Maksim Kovalev, Rustam Mukhtarov; 4th official - Yunus Koshko; VAR - Anatoly Zhabchenko; assistant VAR - Aram Petrosyan; inspector - Sergey Frantsuzov; RPL delegate - Sergey Kochetov.

Sunday 31 October

Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny: referee - Aleksey Amelin, assistant referees - Andrey Bolotenkov, Varanzo Petrosyan; 4th official - Artem Chistyakov; VAR - Aleksey Matyunin; assistant VAR - Aleksey Stipidi; inspector - Vyacheslav Kharlamov; RPL delegate - Vladislav Baranovsky.

Arsenal Tula vs Sochi: referee - Pavel Shadykhanov, assistant referees - Dmitry Safyan, Konstantin Shalamberidze; 4th official - Yan Bobrovsky; VAR - Igor Panin; assistant VAR - Ilya Eleferenko; inspector - Yuri Chebotarev; RPL delegate - Ivan Tsitovich.

Khimki vs Ural Ekaterinburg: referee - Pavel Kukuyan, assistant referees - Adlan Khatuev, Andrey Obrazko; 4th official - Anton Frolov; VAR - Kirill Levnikov; assistant VAR - Dmitry Cheltsov; inspector - Sergey Matsyura; RPL delegate - Viktor Pyshkin.


Media:


Latest News:

news

26.02.2024

RPL referees to announce decisions after VAR reviews live

The experiment will be started with RPL season resume

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить