21.06.2022

RPL fixtures for 2022/23 season

print version

The Russian Premier Liga released the schedule for the upcoming season.

Matchday 1 (15-17 July)

FC Krasnodar vs Fakel Voronezh
CSKA Moscow vs Ural Ekaterinburg
Dynamo Moscow vs FC Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Akhmat Grozny vs Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Sochi
FC Orenburg vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Khimki vs Zenit St. Petersburg

Matchday 2 (22-24 July)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow vs FC Sochi
Dynamo Moscow vs Torpedo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Rostov
Akhmat Grozny vs Fakel Voronezh
FC Orenburg vs Ural Ekaterinburg
FC Khimki vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod

Matchday 3 (29-31 July)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow vs FC Orenburg
FC Rostov vs FC Khimki
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs Torpedo Moscow
FC Sochi vs Akhmat Grozny
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs CSKA Moscow
Fakel Voronezh vs Dynamo Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg vs FC Krasnodar

Matchday 4 (5-7 August)

FC Rostov vs FC Orenburg
FC Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs Dynamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh
Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Sochi vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Khimki
Ural Ekaterinburg vs Spartak Moscow

Matchday 5 (12-14 August)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow vs FC Sochi
Dynamo Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Orenburg vs Torpedo Moscow
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Rostov
Fakel Voronezh vs Ural Ekaterinburg
FC Khimki vs Akhmat Grozny

Matchday 6 (19-21 August)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs Torpedo Moscow
FC Rostov vs FC Sochi
FC Krasnodar vs FC Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs Fakel Voronezh
CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny
Dynamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC Khimki vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Matchday 7 (26-28 August)

FC Rostov vs CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Sochi vs FC Khimki
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Dynamo Moscow
Fakel Voronezh vs Spartak Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg vs Zenit St. Petersburg

Matchday 8 (2-4 September)

Spartak Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Krasnodar vs FC Sochi
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Moscow vs Ural Ekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Rostov
FC Orenburg vs FC Khimki
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Fakel Voronezh

Matchday 9 (9-11 September)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Orenburg
FC Rostov vs Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC Sochi vs Dynamo Moscow
Fakel Voronezh vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg vs Torpedo Moscow
FC Khimki vs Krylia Sovetov Samara

Russian Cup Elite Group Stage Matchday 2: TBA

Matchday 10 (16-18 September)

Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rostov vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Krasnodar vs FC Khimki
Dynamo Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Sochi vs Fakel Voronezh
Torpedo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Orenburg
Ural Ekaterinburg vs Akhmat Grozny

19-27 September: international break

Matchday 11 (30 September-2 October)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Rostov
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ural Ekaterinburg
Akhmat Grozny vs Dynamo Moscow
FC Orenburg vs FC Sochi
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Spartak Moscow
Fakel Voronezh vs Torpedo Moscow
FC Khimki vs CSKA Moscow

Matchday 12 (7-9 October)

Spartak Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Rostov vs FC Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow
FC Sochi vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg vs Akhmat Grozny
Fakel Voronezh vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural Ekaterinburg vs FC Khimki

Russian Cup Elite Group Stage Matchday 3: TBA

Matchday 13 (14-16 October)

FC Rostov vs Ural Ekaterinburg
FC Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Sochi
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Dynamo Moscow vs FC Orenburg
Torpedo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Khimki vs Fakel Voronezh

Matchday 14 (21-23 October)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Sochi
Spartak Moscow vs FC Khimki
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny vs Torpedo Moscow
FC Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Rostov
Ural Ekaterinburg vs Krylia Sovetov Samara

Matchday 15 (28-30 October)

Spartak Moscow vs Torpedo Moscow
FC Krasnodar vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Moscow vs FC Khimki
Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Akhmat Grozny vs FC Rostov
FC Sochi vs Ural Ekaterinburg
FC Orenburg vs Fakel Voronezh

Matchday 16 (4-6 November)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs Akhmat Grozny
FC Rostov vs Dynamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC Sochi vs Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Krasnodar
Ural Ekaterinburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Khimki vs FC Orenburg

Matchday 17 (11-13 November)

Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Rostov
Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Orenburg vs FC Krasnodar
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Akhmat Grozny
Ural Ekaterinburg vs Fakel Voronezh
FC Khimki vs FC Sochi

Winter break

14-20 November: international break

21 November-18 December: 2022 FIFA World Cup in Qatar

Matchday 18 (3-5 March)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscow vs Ural Ekaterinburg
FC Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Krasnodar vs Torpedo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
Akhmat Grozny vs FC Orenburg
FC Sochi vs CSKA Moscow
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Khimki

Matchday 19 (10-12 March)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Khimki
Spartak Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh
FC Rostov vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC Krasnodar vs Dynamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
Akhmat Grozny vs Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Sochi vs FC Orenburg
Torpedo Moscow vs Ural Ekaterinburg

Russian Cup Last 16: TBA

Matchday 20 (17-19 March)

Krylia Sovetov Samara vs Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
FC Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Torpedo Moscow
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Sochi
Ural Ekaterinburg vs Dynamo Moscow
FC Khimki vs FC Rostov

20-28 March: international break

Matchday 21 (31 March-2 April)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs Ural Ekaterinburg
Spartak Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny
FC Rostov vs Torpedo Moscow
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Orenburg
Dynamo Moscow vs FC Sochi
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Fakel Voronezh vs CSKA Moscow
FC Khimki vs FC Krasnodar

Matchday 22 (7-9 April)

Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moscow vs FC Khimki
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Akhmat Grozny vs Ural Ekaterinburg
FC Sochi vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
Torpedo Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh
FC Orenburg vs FC Rostov

Matchday 23 (14-16 April)

FC Rostov vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Khimki
Dynamo Moscow vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC Sochi vs FC Krasnodar
Torpedo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
FC Orenburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Fakel Voronezh vs Akhmat Grozny
Ural Ekaterinburg vs CSKA Moscow

Russian Cup Quarter-finals: TBA

Matchday 24 (21-23 April)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs Dynamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat Grozny vs FC Sochi
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Orenburg
Ural Ekaterinburg vs FC Rostov
FC Khimki vs Torpedo Moscow

Matchday 25 (28-30 April)

Spartak Moscow vs FC Rostov
FC Krasnodar vs Ural Ekaterinburg
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Khimki
Akhmat Grozny vs CSKA Moscow
FC Sochi vs Torpedo Moscow
FC Orenburg vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod

Matchday 26 (5-7 May)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow
FC Rostov vs Fakel Voronezh
FC Krasnodar vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
CSKA Moscow vs FC Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Sochi
Torpedo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Ural Ekaterinburg
FC Khimki vs Dynamo Moscow

Matchday 27 (12-14 May)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Krasnodar
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow vs Torpedo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny
FC Sochi vs FC Rostov
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Ural Ekaterinburg vs FC Orenburg
FC Khimki vs Spartak Moscow

Matchday 28 (19-21 May)

Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
FC Krasnodar vs FC Rostov
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs Ural Ekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh
Akhmat Grozny vs FC Khimki
Torpedo Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow
FC Orenburg vs Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Sochi

Russian Cup Semi-finals: TBA

Matchday 29 (26-28 May)

Spartak Moscow vs FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC Rostov vs Akhmat Grozny
FC Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow
Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Sochi vs Zenit St. Petersburg
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Orenburg
Fakel Voronezh vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Khimki vs Ural Ekaterinburg

Matchday 30 (3 June)

Zenit St. Petersburg vs Fakel Voronezh
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow vs FC Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Torpedo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny vs FC Krasnodar
FC Orenburg vs Dynamo Moscow
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Khimki
Ural Ekaterinburg vs FC Sochi


Media:


Latest News:

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить