Youth Championship 2020/2021, MD 16, № 151

03.03.2021 14:00
Spartak Ground 4 Moscow / 44 viewers

42'

Pilipenko (52)

37'

Batyutin (64)

Spartak Rotor FIRST TEAMS

Volkov (95) gk

 

Kuznetsov (58) gk

Morgunov (93) mf

 

Vershkov (83) mf

77' Golosov (61) mf

 

Tarnov (67) mf

Detenyshev (94) mf

 

37' Balakhonov (56) mf

Levchenkov (82) def

 

73' Kusharov (87) mf

65' Pilipenko (52) def

 

Rudykin (62) mf

Laykin (83) def

 

Shilnikov (63) mf

77' Bezchasnyuk (69) def

 

87' Batyutin (64) def

83' Mutaliev (79) fw

 

Karandashev (49) def

Golyatov (89) fw

 

59' Popov (78) def

Shitov (76) fw

 

90' Biryukov (69) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Markov (91) gk

 

Shulyak (51) gk

Tolstopyatov (65) mf

 

90' Andreev (75) mf

Saumov (81) mf

 

Dontsov (80) mf

77' Genchu (96) mf

 

Gavrilov (47) def

77' Shaikhtdinov (43) mf

 

73' Mikhailov (79) def

83' Trapitsin (51) def

 

59' Gosinkeev (76) def

Trifonov (49) def

 

87' Bolotin (65) def

65' Kutateladze (13) fw

 

37' Scherbin (59) fw

COACHES

Lunin Alexey

 

Zhdanov Alexey Gennadievich

Coaching staff and staff

U-21 Team Head Coach:
Lunin Alexey

 

U-21 Team Head Coach:
Zhdanov Alexey

Head of U-21 Team:
Emelyanov Alexander

 

U-21 Team Senior Coach:
Abramov Vitaly

U-21 Team Coach:
Meleshin Alexey

 

U-21 Team Doctor:
Romanov Konstantin

U-21 Goalkeeper Coach:
Kuznetsov Vasily

 

Fitness Coach:
Cynyaka Dmitry

 

U-21 Team Doctor:
Miglo Alexey

 

U-21 Team Masseur:
Sheremetov Mikhail

 

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Golov Dmitry Vyacheslavovich (Omsk)

assistant referee:
Zybin Leonid Eduardovich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Melnik Maksim Yurevich (Moscow)

Reserve referee:
Churakov Aleksey Ivanovich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Kulichenkov Gennadiy Valentinovich (Tula)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

17'

Rotor

Kusharov (87)

37'

Rotor

Batyutin (64)

37'

Rotor

Balakhonov (56) - Scherbin (59)

42'

Spartak

Pilipenko (52)

45'

Rotor

Scherbin (59)

54'

Spartak

Mutaliev (79)

59'

Rotor

Popov (78) - Gosinkeev (76)

59'

Spartak

Bezchasnyuk (69)

65'

Spartak

Pilipenko (52) - Kutateladze (13)

67'

Rotor

Batyutin (64)

69'

Spartak

Golyatov (89)

71'

Spartak

Levchenkov (82)

73'

Rotor

Kusharov (87) - Mikhailov (79)

76'

Rotor

Scherbin (59)

77'

Spartak

Golosov (61) - Shaikhtdinov (43)

77'

Spartak

Bezchasnyuk (69) - Genchu (96)

83'

Spartak

Mutaliev (79) - Trapitsin (51)

87'

Rotor

Batyutin (64) - Bolotin (65)

90'

Rotor

Biryukov (69) - Andreev (75)

Final score


News:

news

25.11.2020

Sergey Lapochkin to referee Rostov vs Dynamo

The full list of appointed officials for matchday 16 of the Russian Premier Liga has been announced

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить