Youth Championship 2020/2021, MD 15, № 147

06.03.2021 13:00
Master-Saturn Egorevsk

64'

Nenartovich (14)

49'

Balev (13)

ORS 5 Konoplev Academy FIRST TEAMS

Alekseev (23) gk

 

Shalimov (1) gk

Morev (2) mf

 

Schetinin (12) mf

Ismailov (3) mf

 

Balev (13) mf

Nenartovich (14) mf

 

Petrov (18) mf

Vaschenko (18) def

 

Alexandrov (11) def

Popovich (8) def

 

78' Pavlyuk (31) def

70' Kovalev (12) def

 

46' Rakov (29) def

Shipunov (22) def

 

90' Ostanin (6) def

Pershin (10) def

 

Aksanov (14) def

Musaev (4) fw

 

70' Nikishev (28) def

Galimzyanov (11) fw

 

90' Kondratyuk (22) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Aboimov (16) gk

 

Krasilnikov (50) gk

Motovilov (20) mf

 

90' Orudzhov (23) mf

Kulikov (17) mf

 

Khodorovich (4) mf

70' Polovtsev (13) def

 

46' Karasev (3) def

 

90' Salmin (33) def

 

70' Nasibulin (8) def

 

Voronin (9) fw

 

78' Tsvetkov (10) fw

COACHES

 

Shukov Dmitry

Coaching staff and staff

Berezhnoy Ivan

 

U-21 Team Head Coach:
Shukov Dmitry

Kadyrmatov Anton

 

Head of U-21 Team:
Krylov Vitaliy

Timofeeva Natal'ya

 

Assistant to U-21 Team Head Coach:
Shishkin Sergey

U-21 Team Senior Administrator:
Boyko Maksim

 

U-21 Team Doctor:
Cherepanov Aleksandr

Komarov Maksim

 

U-21 Team Administrator:
Berezin Viktor

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Gandzhaev Maxim Isaevich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Moroz Aleksandr Vadimovich ()

assistant referee:
Potapov Denis Vladimirovich ()

Reserve referee:
Pavlov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich (Luhovitsy)

Inspector:
Barsukov Konstantin Borisovich (Odintsovo)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

19'

Konoplev Academy

Petrov (18)

32'

Konoplev Academy

Balev (13)

42'

Konoplev Academy

Ostanin (6)

42'

ORS 5

Galimzyanov (11)

45'

Konoplev Academy

Kondratyuk (22)

46'

Konoplev Academy

Rakov (29) - Karasev (3)

49'

Konoplev Academy

Balev (13)

60'

ORS 5

Musaev (4)

64'

ORS 5

Nenartovich (14)

70'

Konoplev Academy

Nikishev (28) - Nasibulin (8)

70'

ORS 5

Kovalev (12) - Polovtsev (13)

75'

Konoplev Academy

Schetinin (12)

78'

Konoplev Academy

Pavlyuk (31) - Tsvetkov (10)

79'

Konoplev Academy

Nasibulin (8)

88'

Konoplev Academy

Karasev (3)

90'

Konoplev Academy

Kondratyuk (22) - Orudzhov (23)

90'+

Konoplev Academy

Ostanin (6) - Salmin (33)

90'+

Konoplev Academy

Shishkin Sergey

Final score

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить