02.06.2020

Russian Premier Liga to resume on 19 June

print version

Krylia Sovetov Samara vs Akhmat Grozny will be the first match back on Friday 19 June. 

The 2019/20 RPL season will resume on 19 June with the Krylia Sovetov vs Akhmat Grozny fixture. The last matchday will take place on 22 July.

Week 23

19 June 17:00 (hereinafter CET) Krylia Sovetov vs Akhmat
19 June 19:00 PFC Sochi vs FC Rostov
20 June 13:00 FC Ural vs Rubin
20 June 15:30 Arsenal vs Spartak
20 June 18:00 CSKA vs Zenit
21 June 14:00 FC Ufa vs FC Tambov
21 June 16:30 Lokomotiv vs FC Orenburg
21 June 19:00 FC Krasnodar vs Dynamo

Russian Cup quarterfinals: 23-25 June

Week 24

26 June 17:00 Akhmat vs PFC Sochi
26 June 19:30 Zenit vs Krylia Sovetov
27 June 13:00 FC Orenburg vs FC Krasnodar
27 June 15:30 Spartak vs FC Ufa
27 June 16:30 Rubin vs Lokomotiv
27 June 18:00 Dynamo vs CSKA
27 June 19:00 FC Rostov vs Arsenal
28 June 15:30 FC Ural vs FC Tambov

Week 25

30 June 17:00 Lokomotiv vs Krylia Sovetov
30 June 19:30 CSKA vs Spartak
1 July 14:00 FC Orenburg vs FC Ural
1 July 14:00 FC Ufa vs Rubin
1 July 16:30 FC Tambov vs Zenit
1 July 16:30 Arsenal vs Akhmat
1 July 19:00 FC Rostov vs FC Krasnodar
1 July 19:00 PFC Sochi vs Dynamo

Week 26

4 July 15:30 Dynamo vs Arsenal
4 July 17:30 Krylia Sovetov vs FC Rostov
4 July 17:30 Spartak vs FC Tambov
4 July 19:30 Akhmat vs CSKA
4 July 19:30 Lokomotiv vs PFC Sochi
5 July 15:30 FC Ufa vs FC Ural
5 July 17:30 Rubin vs FC Orenburg
5 July 19:30 FC Krasnodar vs Zenit

Week 27

7 July 17:30 FC Tambov vs Akhmat
7 July 19:30 Arsenal vs Krylia Sovetov
8 July 15:00 FC Orenburg vs CSKA
8 July 17:00 Zenit vs PFC Sochi
8 July 19:30 FC Rostov vs FC Ufa
8 July 19:30 Spartak vs Lokomotiv
9 July 17:00 FC Ural vs Dynamo
9 July 19:30 Rubin vs FC Krasnodar

Week 28

11 July 15:00 Arsenal vs FC Tambov
11 July 17:30 Akhmat vs Zenit
11 July 19:30 PFC Sochi vs Spartak
12 July 13:00 FC Orenburg vs FC Rostov
12 July 15:30 Lokomotiv vs FC Ufa
12 July 17:30 Dynamo vs Krylia Sovetov
12 July 17:30 CSKA vs Rubin
12 July 19:30 FC Krasnodar vs FC Ural

Week 29

15 July 15:00 FC Ural vs Arsenal
15 July 15:00 Krylia Sovetov vs FC Krasnodar
15 July 17:00 Rubin vs FC Rostov
15 July 17:00 Spartak vs Akhmat
15 July 19:30 Lokomotiv vs CSKA
15 July 19:30 Zenit vs FC Orenburg
16 July 17:00 FC Ufa vs Dynamo
16 July 19:30 FC Tambov vs PFC Sochi

Russian Cup semifinals: 18-19 July

Week 30  

22 July 18:00 FC Rostov vs Zenit
22 July 18:00 FC Krasnodar vs Akhmat
22 July 18:00 CSKA vs FC Tambov
22 July 18:00 Dynamo vs FC Orenburg
22 July 18:00 Rubin vs Spartak
22 July 18:00 Krylia Sovetov vs PFC Sochi
22 July 18:00 FC Ufa vs Arsenal
22 July 18:00 FC Ural vs Lokomotiv

Russian Cup Final: 25 July


Media:


Latest News:

news

10.07.2020

Russian Premier Liga matchday 28 YouTube broadcast schedule

The following commentators will report on matches this weekend during matchday 28 of the Russian Premier Liga

news

10.07.2020

Rubin vs FC Rostov and Lokomotiv vs CSKA rescheduled on 16 July

This was done to ensure the work of VAR system at all matchday 29 games

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить