Youth Championship 2018/2019, 20th MD, № 160

29.02.2020 12:00
Metallurg Samara / 180 viewers

35'

Trubin (41)

36'

Molchanov (86)

78'

Medved' (74)

83'

Bondaryuk (68)

Krylia Sovetov Orenburg FIRST TEAMS

Ovsyannikov (81) gk

 

Landakov (53) gk

Nesterov (60) mf

 

Khoroshkov (51) mf

84' Trubin (41) mf

 

76' Privalov (52) mf

71' Evinov (56) mf

 

Artemyev (67) mf

60' Lomakin (66) mf

 

87' Bondaryuk (68) mf

65' Smirnov (52) def

 

Bogomolov (96) def

82' Sokolov (46) def

 

Bolotov (57) def

46' Sherstnev (94) def

 

80' Kireev (64) def

Golenkov (69) fw

 

81' Loparev (79) def

Molchanov (86) fw

 

75' Yatskov (94) fw

62' Voychenko (68) fw

 

72' Palaguta (74) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Beltyukov (71) gk

 

Fedotov (98) gk

Pishulin (79) gk

 

76' Egorov (43) mf

Sapov (75) mf

 

87' Antonenko (65) def

71' Davydov (63) mf

 

Nikolaev (47) def

60' Ermakov (67) mf

 

81' Shilov (48) def

84' Alexandrov (72) mf

 

80' Yashin (71) def

62' Medved' (74) def

 

75' Egofarov (46) fw

82' Salmin (65) def

 

65' Bulgakov (73) def

 

46' Smetskiy (64) fw

 

COACHES

Kuhlevskiy Vladimir Aleksandrovich

 

Bahtin Igor Vladimirovich

Coaching staff and staff

Kuhlevskiy Vladimir

 

Bahtin Igor

Kanunnikov Alexey

 

Prischepov Oleg

Sharipov Dinar

 

Evgrafov Nikita

Mazur Vasily

 

Mylnikov Nikolay

Baishev Igor

 

Koshelev Roman

KHayarov Dyamil'

 

Koshelev Artem

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Sedinkin Alexander Arkadevich (Omsk)

assistant referee:
Samonov Aleksandr Gennadevich (Samara)

assistant referee:
Gadzhiev Marsel Ramazanovich (Samara)

Reserve referee:
Kabanov Stepan Mihaylovich (Samara)

Inspector:
Gvardis Aleksandr Petrovich (Kaliningrad)

Chronology of events

5'

Orenburg

Kireev (64) disruption

27'

Orenburg

Palaguta (74) behavior

35'

Krylia Sovetov

Trubin (41)

36'

Krylia Sovetov

Molchanov (86)

46'

Krylia Sovetov

Sherstnev (94) - Smetskiy (64)

50'

Orenburg

Khoroshkov (51) rude

53'

Krylia Sovetov

Nesterov (60) rude

57'

Krylia Sovetov

Lomakin (66) rude

60'

Krylia Sovetov

Lomakin (66) - Ermakov (67)

62'

Krylia Sovetov

Voychenko (68) - Medved' (74)

65'

Krylia Sovetov

Smirnov (52) - Bulgakov (73)

71'

Krylia Sovetov

Evinov (56) - Davydov (63)

72'

Orenburg

Palaguta (74) behavior

75'

Orenburg

Yatskov (94) - Egofarov (46)

76'

Orenburg

Privalov (52) - Egorov (43)

78'

Krylia Sovetov

Medved' (74)

80'

Orenburg

Kireev (64) - Yashin (71)

81'

Orenburg

Loparev (79) - Shilov (48)

82'

Krylia Sovetov

Sokolov (46) - Salmin (65)

83'

Orenburg

Bondaryuk (68) goalkeeper Отбит вратарем

83'

Orenburg

Bondaryuk (68)

84'

Krylia Sovetov

Trubin (41) - Alexandrov (72)

87'

Orenburg

Bondaryuk (68) - Antonenko (65)

Final score


News:

news

04.03.2020

CSKA Moscow receive highest Fair Play rating for matchday 20

CSKA Moscow received the highest Fair Play rating among Russian Premier Liga clubs on matchday 20

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить