Russian Premier Liga 2020/2021, MD 15, № 119

22.11.2020 16:30
Volgograd Arena Volgograd / 4050 viewers
Rotor FC Ural FIRST TEAMS

Čondrić (93) gk

 

Pomazun (1) gk

Kverkveliya (33) mf

 

Rykov (44) mf

Kozhemyakin (4) mf

 

Kulakov (15) mf

Stepanov (25) mf

 

64' Efremov (11) def

Gogoua (27) mf

 

Jovičić (18) def

Aleynik (8) def

 

Bicfalvi (10) def

Zhigulev (20) def

 

Kalinin (13) def

65' Davitashvili (77) def

 

83' El Kabir (58) def

72' Mullin (72) fw

 

Miskic (19) def

Ponce Núñez (23) fw

 

Augustyniak (6) def

Flamarion (96) fw

 

76' Pogrebnyak (9) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Dovbnya (1) gk

 

Godzyur (31) gk

Nikolaev (18) mf

 

Gerasimov (93) mf

Manucharyan (3) mf

 

Zolotov (35) mf

Matricardi (6) mf

 

Bavin (14) def

Pesegov (17) def

 

Evseev (30) def

Kipiani (7) def

 

64' Podberezkin (21) def

65' Serchenkov (11) def

 

Magomadov (95) def

Saplinov (26) fw

 

83' Shabolin (69) def

72' Mikeltadze (9) fw

 

Guseynov (22) def

 

76' Panyukov (20) fw

 

Karaev (7) fw

 

Tatarinov (99) fw

COACHES

Khatskevich Aliaksandr

 

Matveev Yury Aleksandrovich

Coaching staff and staff

Head Coach:
Khatskevich Aliaksandr

 

Head Coach:
Matveev Yury

Fitness Coach:
Shpanyuk Vitaly

 

Head of the Team:
Ivanov Grigoriy

Coach-Analyst:
Belyaev Vyacheslav

 

Coach:
Averyanov Evgeny

Doctor:
Guskov Evgeny

 

Coach:
Shalagin Aleksandr

Gorbatenko Vladislav

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Shpilev Andrey

Masseur:
Duginec Igor'

 

Doctor:
Bekzhanov Damir

Administrator:
Kobelchuk Alexander

 

Interpreter:
Potorochin Danil

Recovery Doctor:
Nikulin Denis

 

Coach:
Jovanovski Ivan

Cameraman:
Kuchur Eduard

 

Analyst:
Stolbikov Dmitry

Press-Officer:
Motorin Dmitriy

 

Masseur:
Permyakov Konstantin

U-21 Team Administrator:
Gaydukov Alexander

 

Senior Administrator:
Ertov Sergey

 

Administrator:
Fidler Artem

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Moskalyov Vladimir Viktorovich (Voronezh)

assistant referee:
Bolhovitin Egor Vladimirovich (Leningrad region)

assistant referee:
Stipidi Aleksey Grigorevich (Krasnodar)

Reserve referee:
Chistyakov Artyom Vladimirovich (Azov)

Delegate:
Safonov Alexander Nikolaevich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Gvardis Aleksandr Petrovich (Kaliningrad)

VAR:
Turbin Evgeniy Andreevich (Dmitrov)

AVAR:
Demeshko Igor Andreevich (Khimki)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

28'

FC Ural

Bicfalvi (10)

32'

Rotor

Stepanov (25)

37'

Rotor

Kozhemyakin (4)

44'

FC Ural

Kalinin (13)

55'

FC Ural

Jovičić (18)

62'

Rotor

Davitashvili (77)

64'

FC Ural

Efremov (11) - Podberezkin (21)

65'

Rotor

Davitashvili (77) - Serchenkov (11)

72'

Rotor

Mullin (72) - Mikeltadze (9)

76'

FC Ural

Pogrebnyak (9) - Panyukov (20)

78'

Rotor

Zhigulev (20)

83'

FC Ural

El Kabir (58) - Shabolin (69)

90'+

FC Ural

Augustyniak (6)

Final score


News:

news

23.11.2020

Matchday 15 highlights: CSKA first-half ‘champions’ for sixth time, Akhmat and Zenit extend drawing run

We have rounded up the key facts and figures from matchday 15 of the Russian Premier Liga

news

22.11.2020

Goalless draw in Volgograd between Rotor and Ural

Rotor Volgograd 0-0 Ural Ekaterinburg

news

22.11.2020

RPL matchday 15 YouTube broadcast schedule

The following commentators will report on matches during the Russian Premier Liga matchday 15

news

21.11.2020

What to look out for on RPL Matchday 15: Oldest Moscow Derby, Zenit’s Grozny hoodoo

We have picked out the key plot lines to watch out for on Russian Premier Liga matchday 15

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить