2020/2021, MD 3, № 81

21.10.2020 18:00
Samara Arena Samara / 3239 viewers

33'

Kombarov (23)

44'

Cypchenko (19)

79'

Golenkov (69)

Krylia Sovetov Rotor FIRST TEAMS

Frolov (39) gk

 

Dovbnya (1) gk

Kombarov (23) mf

 

Kozhemyakin (4) mf

57' Poluyahtov (2) mf

 

86' Matricardi (6) mf

Chernov (3) mf

 

Pesegov (17) def

Bozhin (47) mf

 

77' Kipiani (7) def

Soldatenkov (4) mf

 

Serchenkov (11) def

68' Kabutov (77) def

 

Kolesnichenko (19) def

57' Yakuba (6) def

 

Medved (99) def

83' Vityugov (8) def

 

62' Ponce Núñez (23) fw

57' Ezhov (11) def

 

Saplinov (26) fw

Cypchenko (19) fw

 

Mikeltadze (9) fw

SUBSTITUTES

83' Sokolov ()

 

Repin (34) gk

Sherstnev ()

 

86' Balakhonov (56) mf

Ovsyannikov (81) gk

 

77' Sesyavin (46) def

Lomaev (1) gk

 

62' Scherbin (59) fw

57' Gorshkov (5) mf

 

57' Gatskan (84) def

 

Zin'kovskii (17) def

 

68' Golenkov (69) fw

 

57' Sergeev (33) fw

 

Sarveli (10) fw

 

COACHES

Osinkin Igor Vitalevich

 

Coaching staff and staff

Osinkin Igor

 

Coach-Analyst:
Belyaev Vyacheslav

Bulatov Sergey

 

Gorbatenko Vladislav

Semernya Mikhail

 

Masseur:
Duginec Igor'

Papikyan Arsen

 

U-21 Team Administrator:
Gaydukov Alexander

Gaus Viktor

 

Chachaev Kyuri

 

Repin Valery

 

Kornilenko Sergey

 

Baishev Igor

 

Pronin Sergey

 

Sudakov Ilya

 

Vitushkin Yury

 

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Amelin Aleksey Vladimirovich (Tula)

assistant referee:
Kovalev Maksim Aleksandrovich (Reutov)

assistant referee:
Yarushkin Yuriy Aleksandrovich (Vologda)

Reserve referee:
Silantev Kirill Vladimirovich (Samara)

Inspector:
Erzimanov Feyzudin Kahrimanovich (Moscow region)

Commissar:
Shanin Aleksandr Serafimovich (Moscow region)

Chronology of events

33'

Krylia Sovetov

Kombarov (23)

44'

Krylia Sovetov

Cypchenko (19)

57'

Krylia Sovetov

Yakuba (6) - Gatskan (84)

57'

Krylia Sovetov

Poluyahtov (2) - Gorshkov (5)

57'

Krylia Sovetov

Ezhov (11) - Sergeev (33)

62'

Rotor

Ponce Núñez (23) - Scherbin (59)

68'

Krylia Sovetov

Kabutov (77) - Golenkov (69)

77'

Rotor

Kipiani (7) - Sesyavin (46)

77'

Rotor

Pesegov (17) behavior

79'

Krylia Sovetov

Golenkov (69)

83'

Krylia Sovetov

Vityugov (8) - Sokolov ()

86'

Rotor

Matricardi (6) - Balakhonov (56)

Final score


News:

news

21.10.2020

Eight RPL teams through to Russian Cup last 16 from elite round

On 21 October, RPL teams took on FNL opposition on matchday three of the Russian Cup elite round

news

21.10.2020

Russian Cup elite group stage matchday 3 schedule

SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan will close the elite group stage on 4 November

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить