2020/2021, MD 3, № 84

21.10.2020 16:00
«Dynamo» Bryansk

12'

Ognukha (9)

85'

Takazov (30)

Dynamo Br Tambov FIRST TEAMS

Vambol't (95) gk

 

Chagrov (73) gk

46' Vasilev (39) mf

 

Rybin (2) mf

Nikitin (5) mf

 

Shahov (13) mf

46' Chirkin (86) def

 

46' Haroyan (18) mf

Sorokin (14) def

 

Valadzko (11) mf

76' Pazin (30) def

 

46' Kapliienko (29) mf

63' Valikaev (44) def

 

46' Karasev (25) def

SHebanov (23) def

 

Kilin (8) def

Drogunov (10) def

 

Kabakhidze (81) def

Maraev (9) def

 

81' Thill (31) def

46' Votinov (45) fw

 

63' Ognukha (9) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Kuznecov (1) gk

 

Ryzhikov (1) gk

Sapaev (12) mf

 

46' Takazov (30) mf

Kryuchkov (21) mf

 

81' Shlyakov (5) mf

46' Luppa (3) mf

 

46' Chuperka (92) def

46' Karetnik (31) def

 

63' Kostyukov (77) fw

Pershin (33) def

 

46' Jaloliddinov (7) fw

63' Tsiberkin (88) def

 

Baranov (8) def

 

76' Pikatov (20) def

 

Ukomskiy (91) fw

 

46' Agureev (17) fw

 

COACHES

Perevertaylo Evgeniy Nikolaevich

 

Pervushin Sergey

Coaching staff and staff

Perevertaylo Evgeniy

 

Head Coach:
Pervushin Sergey

Zheltonozhenko Ruslan

 

Head of the Team:
Vlasov Vyacheslav

Korneev Valeriy

 

Coach:
Shipshev Timur

Mitin Aleksandr

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Kulikov Sergey

Popov Albert

 

Chief Doctor:
Mikhnev Arkadiy

Yakushin Vladimir

 

Doctor:
Shunkevich Andrey

Perepelkin Vyacheslav

 

Masseur:
Krasnikov Yuriy

 

Administrator:
Bulyga Vitaly

 

Administrator:
Mihalyov Alexey

 

Administrator:
Snetkov Aleksey

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Sidenkov Ivan Ivanovich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Perov Artem Andreevich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Novikov Pavel Igorevich (Saint Petersburg)

Reserve referee:
Osipov Sergey Aleksandrovich (Smolensk)

Inspector:
Zhafyarov Garyafiy Abunyaimovich (Moscow)

Commissar:
Tolkachev Aleksey Viktorovich (Moscow)

Chronology of events

12'

Tambov

Ognukha (9)

46'

Dynamo Br

Chirkin (86) - Karetnik (31)

46'

Dynamo Br

Votinov (45) - Agureev (17)

46'

Dynamo Br

Vasilev (39) - Luppa (3)

46'

Tambov

Karasev (25) - Chuperka (92)

46'

Tambov

Kapliienko (29) - Jaloliddinov (7)

46'

Tambov

Haroyan (18) - Takazov (30)

52'

Tambov

Thill (31) rude

63'

Dynamo Br

Valikaev (44) - Tsiberkin (88)

63'

Tambov

Ognukha (9) - Kostyukov (77)

76'

Dynamo Br

Pazin (30) - Pikatov (20)

77'

Tambov

Jaloliddinov (7) rude

81'

Tambov

Thill (31) - Shlyakov (5)

85'

Tambov

Takazov (30)

Final score


News:

news

21.10.2020

Eight RPL teams through to Russian Cup last 16 from elite round

On 21 October, RPL teams took on FNL opposition on matchday three of the Russian Cup elite round

news

21.10.2020

Russian Cup elite group stage matchday 3 schedule

SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan will close the elite group stage on 4 November

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить