18.09.2020

Kirill Levnikov to referee Rubin vs Spartak

print version

Here is the full list of match officials for RPL matchday 8.

Friday 18 September

FC Krasnodar vs FC Khimki: referee - Sergey Lapochkin; assistant referees - Roman Usachev, Konstantin Shalamberidze; r4th official - Dmitry Streltsov; VAR - Sergey Ivanov; assistant VAR - Andrey Bolotenkov; inspector - Vyacheslav Kharlamov; RPL delegate - Sergey Alekseev.

Saturday 19 September

Ural Ekaterinburg vs Zenit St. Petersburg: referee - Sergey Karasev; assistant referees - Dmitry Cheltsov, Aleksey Shiryaev; 4th official - Evgeny Bulanov; VAR - Aleksey Matyunin; assistant VAR - Aleksey Vorontsov; inspector - Sergey Zuev; RPL delegate - Vladislav Baranovsky.

FC Rostov vs Rotor Volgograd: referee - Igor Panin; assistant referees - Anton Kobzev, Ilya Eleferenko;  4th official - Anton Frolov; VAR - Pavel Kukuyan; assistant VAR - Maksim Gavrilin; inspector - Aleksandr Gonchar; RPL delegate - Boris Larin.

Sunday 20 September

FC Ufa vs CSKA Moscow: referee - Nikolay Voloshin; assistant referees - Vladimir Minevich, Aram Petrosyan; 4th official - Artur Fedorov; VAR - Aleksey Sukhoi; assistant VAR - Aleksey Lunev; inspector - Feyzudin Erzimanov; RPL delegate - Aleksandr Safonov.

Arsenal Tula vs FC Sochi: referee - Evgeny Kukulyak; assistant referees - Valery Danchenko, Roman Milyuchenko; 4th official - Sergey Kulikov; VAR - Stanislav Vasiliev; assistant VAR - Valentin Murashov; inspector - Aleksandr Kolobaev; RPL delegate - Aleksey Polyakov.

Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow: referee - Kirill Levnikov; assistant referees - Egor Bolkhovitin, Rashid Abusuev; 4th official - Ivan Sidenkov; VAR - Vitaly Meshkov; assistant VAR - Konstantin Shalamberidze; inspector - Igor Siner; RPL delegate - Dmitry Soldatkin.

Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Tambov: referee - Evgeny Turbin; assistant referees - Aleksandr Bogdanov, Adlan Khatuev; 4th official - Maksim Matyunin; VAR - Vladimir Moskalev; assistant VAR - Dmitry Safyan; inspector - Aleksey Rumyantsev; RPL delegate - Ivan Suvorov.

Monday 21 September

Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny: referee - Mikhail Vilkov; assistant referees - Igor Demeshko, Alexey Stipidi; 4th official - Oleg Sokolov; VAR - Vladislav Bezborodov; assistant VAR - Dmitry Mosyakin; inspector - Gennady Kulichenkov; RPL delegate - Aleksandr Razinsky.


Media:


Latest News:

news

24.10.2020

Rubin shock Zenit in St. Petersburg

Zenit St. Petersburg 1-2 Rubin Kazan

news

24.10.2020

Spartak vs Rostov to be held in Moscow with spectators

The local health authority has set a quota of 2,730 spectators. It made changes to the restrictions that had previously been imposed on Spartak

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить