28.10.2020

Vitaly Meshkov will take charge of Spartak vs Rostov

print version

Referees and inspectors have been appointed for the Russian Premier Liga matchday 13 fixtures.

Sunday 31 October

Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula: referee - Vasily Kazartsev; assistant referees - Dmitry Safyan, Konstantin Shalamberidze; 4th official - Igor Nizovtsev; VAR - Evgeny Turbin; assistant VAR - Aleksey Vorontsov; inspector - Sergey Frantsuzov; RPL delegate - Radik Akhmadullin.

Spartak Moscow vs FC Rostov: referee - Vitaly Meshkov; assistant referees - Nikolay Bogach, Aleksandr Kudryavtsev; 4th official - Anton Anopa; VAR - Pavel Shadykhanov; assistant VAR - Aleksey Stipidy; inspector - Andrey Butenko; RPL delegate - Dmitry Soldatkin.

Akhmat Grozny vs FC Krasnodar: referee - Evgeny Kukulyak; assistant referees - Dmitry Mosyakin, Rashid Abusuev; 4th official - Oleg Sokolov; VAR - Aleksey Sukhoy; assistant VAR - Anton Kobzev; inspector - Vyacheslav Kharlamov; RPL delegate - Ildar Zaripov.

FC Sochi vs Lokomotiv Moscow: referee - Stanislav Vasiliev; assistant referees - Egor Bolkhovitin, Nail Seyfetdinov; 4th official - Lasha Verulidze; VAR - Sergey Lapochkin; assistant VAR - Ilya Eleferenko; inspector - Taras Bezubyak; RPL delegate - Sergey Alekseev.

Sunday 1 November

FC Ufa vs Ural Ekaterinburg: referee - Vladimir Moskalev; assistant referees - Aleksey Lunev, Valentin Murashov; 4th official - Yunus Koshko; VAR - Vasily Kazartsev; assistant VAR - Nikolay Bogach; inspector - Sergey Lapochkin; RPL delegate - Vladislav Baranovsky.

FC Khimki vs Zenit St. Petersburg: referee - Aleksey Matyunin; assistant referees - Nikolay Eremin, Ilya Eleferenko; 4th official - Anton Anopa; VAR - Sergey Ivanov; assistant VAR - Konstantin Shalamberidze; inspector - Aleksandr Gvardis; RPL delegate - Dmitry Bashkeev.

Rotor Volgograd vs CSKA Moscow: referee - Pavel Kukuyan; assistant referees - Vladimir Minevich, Andrey Gurbanov; 4th official - Yan Bobrovsky; VAR - Nikolay Voloshin; assistant VAR - Aleksandr Bogdanov; inspector - Yury Chebotarev; RPL delegate - Ruslan Kiselev.

FC Tambov vs Dynamo Moscow: referee - Sergey Karasev; assistant referees - Igor Demeshko, Maksim Gavrilin; 4th official - Evgeny Bulanov; VAR - Igor Panin; assistant VAR - Roman Usachev; inspector - Nikolay Levnikov; RPL delegate - Sergey Kochetov.


Media:


Latest News:

news

24.11.2020

RPL teams fixtures in the Champions League and Europa League matchday 4

The Champions League and Europa League group stage matchday 4 will take place from 24 to 26 November

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить