28.02.2021

Sergey Lapochkin to referee Spartak vs Rubin

print version

The full list of match officials has been announced for matchday 20 of the Russian Premier Liga.

Friday 26 February

FC Tambov vs Rotor Volgograd: referee - Ivan Sidenkov; assistant referees - Aram Petrosyan, Nail Seiyfetdinov; 4th official - Sergey Cheban; VAR - Anatoly Zhabchenko; assistant VAR - Aleksey Lunev; inspector - Sergey Matsyura; RPL delegate - Vladislav Baranovsky.

Saturday 27 February

FC Khimki vs FC Ufa: referee - Artem Lyubimov; assistant referees - Valentin Murashov, Ilya Eleferenko; 4th official - Vladimir Seldyakov; VAR - Vitaly Meshkov; assistant VAR - Nikolay Eremin; inspector - Yuri Baskakov; RPL delegate - Sergey Kochetov.

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Rostov: referee - Aleksey Matyunin; assistant referees - Vladimir Minevich, Denis Bereznov; 4th official - Oleg Sokolov; VAR - Pavel Shadykhanov; assistant VAR - Anton Averyanov; inspector - Aleksandr Kolobaev; RPL delegate - Ildar Zaripov.

Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow: referee - Pavel Kukuyan; assistant referees - Aleksey Lunev, Andrey Bolotenkov; 4th official - Yunus Koshko; VAR - Kirill Levnikov; assistant VAR - Konstantin Shalamberidze; inspector - Andrey Butenko; RPL delegate - Aleksandr Razinsky.

FC Sochi vs Arsenal Tula: referee - Mikhail Vilkov; assistant referees - Dmitry Mosyakin, Rashid Abusuev; 4th official - Rafael Shafeev; VAR - Sergey Lapochkin; assistant VAR - Dmitry Safyan; inspector - Taras Bezubyak; RPL delegate - Ivan Suvorov.

Sunday 28 February

Spartak Moscow vs Rubin Kazan: referee - Sergey Lapochkin; assistant referees - Rustam Mukhtarov, Andrey Gurbanov; 4th official - Evgeny Bulanov; VAR - Aleksey Amelin; assistant VAR - Ilya Eleferenko; inspector - Vladimir Ovchinnikov; RPL delegate - Boris Larin.

Akhmat Grozny vs Dynamo Moscow: referee - Vladislav Bezborodov; assistant referees - Egor Bolkhovitin, Aleksey Vorontsov; 4th official - Dmitry Streltsov; VAR - Vasily Kazartsev; assistant VAR - Roman Usachev; inspector - Sergey Zuev; RPL delegate - Sergey Alekseev.

FC Krasnodar vs Ural Ekaterinburg: referee - Sergey Karasev; assistant referees - Igor Demeshko, Maksim Gavrilin; 4th official - Aleksandr Maslakovic; VAR - Nikolay Voloshin; assistant VAR - Andrey Bolotenkov; inspector - Vladimir Enyutin; RPL delegate - Aleksandr Safonov.


Media:


Latest News:

news

23.09.2021

RPL Matchday 9 YouTube broadcast schedule

The following commentators will report on matches during the Russian Premier Liga Matchday 9

news

22.09.2021

Russian Cup Elite Round Matchday 2: Record score for Krylia, Saransk shock Khimki

Today saw matchday two of the Russian Cup Elite Round, with nine Russian Premier Liga teams in action away to FNL 2 sides.

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить