17.03.2021

Aleksey Matyunin to referee Rubin vs Khimki

print version

Here is the full list of appointed referees, inspectors and delegates for the Russian Premier Liga matchday 23 fixtures.

Wednesday, March 17

Rotor Volgograd vs FC Rostov: referee - Kirill Levnikov; assistant referees - Dmitry Cheltsov, Ilya Eleferenko; 4th official - Sergey Kulikov; VAR - Aleksey Sukhoy; assistant VAR - Tikhon Kalugin; inspector - Garyafiy Zhafyarov; RPL delegate - Radik Akhmadullin.

Akhmat Grozny vs Arsenal Tula: referee - Sergey Lapochkin; assistant referees - Andrey Gurbanov, Nail Seyfetdinov; 4th official - Oleg Sokolov; VAR - Anatoly Zhabchenko; assistant VAR - Konstantin Shalamberidze; inspector - Andrey Butenko; RPL delegate - Dmitry Bashkeev.

CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg: referee - Evgeny Kukulyak; assistant referees - Dmitry Mosyakin, Aleksey Vorontsov; 4th official - Pavel Shadykhanov; VAR - Igor Panin; assistant VAR - Anton Averyanov; inspector - Aleksandr Guardis; RPL delegate - Dmitry Soldatkin.

Thuesday, March 18

FC Ufa vs Lokomotiv Moscow: referee - Stanislav Vasiliev; assistant referees - Rustam Mukhtarov, Anton Kobzev; 4th official - Andrey Fisenko; VAR - Sergey Ivanov; assistant VAR - Alexey Stipidi; inspector - Nikolay Levnikov; RPL delegate - Aleksandr Korotchenko.

Spartak Moscow vs Ural Ekaterinburg: referee - Vladimir Moskalev; assistant referees - Valentin Murashov, Maksim Kovalev; 4th official - Sergey Tsyganok; VAR - Vitaly Meshkov; assistant VAR - Nikolay Eremin; inspector - Sergey Lapochkin; RPL delegate - Viktor Pyshkin.

FC Krasnodar vs Dynamo Moscow: referee - Vasily Kazartsev; assistant referees - Roman Milyuchenko, Andrey Bolotenkov; 4th official - Kirill Silantyev; VAR - Evgeny Turbin; assistant VAR - Aram Petrosyan; inspector - Sergey Matsyura; RPL delegate - Sergey Nechay.

Friday, March 19

FC Sochi vs FC Tambov: referee - Artem Lyubimov; assistant referees - Denis Bereznov, Kirill Bolshakov; 4th official - Roman Galimov; VAR - Mikhail Vilkov; assistant VAR - Igor Demeshko; inspector - Aleksandr Kolobaev; RPL delegate - Boris Larin.

Rubin Kazan vs FC Khimki: referee - Aleksey Matyunin; assistant referees - Aleksey Lunev, Vladimir Minevich; reserve 4th official - Dmitry Streltsov; VAR - Vladislav Bezborodov; assistant VAR - Roman Usachev; inspector - Sergey Zuev; RPL delegate - Ildar Zaripov.


Media:


Latest News:

news

05.02.2023

RPL Winter Camps: Akhmat beat Khimki, Lokomotiv win over Urartu

On 5 February, four RPL teams played friendly matches in Turkey and UAE

news

04.02.2023

CSKA and Orenburg drawn in friendly match

Victor Mendez and Dmitry Vorobyev were the scorers

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить