13.05.2021

Kirill Levnikov to take charge of Dynamo vs CSKA

print version

Referees, inspectors and delegates have been appointed for the matchday 30 fixtures in the Russian Premier Liga.

FC Rostov vs FC Krasnodar: referee - Aleksey Matyunin; assistant referees - Dmitry Mosyakin, Aleksandr Bogdanov; 4th official - Dmitry Streltsov; VAR - Evgeny Kukulyak; assistant VAR - Nikolay Bogach; inspector - Nikolay Ivanov, RPL delegate - Sergey Alekseev.

Akhmat Grozny vs Spartak Moscow: referee - Pavel Kukuyan; assistant referees - Dmitry Zhvakin, Roman Milyuchenko; 4th official - Roman Safyan; VAR - Igor Panin; assistant VAR - Igor Demeshko; inspector - Vyacheslav Kharlamov, RPL delegate - Dmitry Soldatkin.

Dynamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow: referee - Kirill Levnikov; assistant referees - Adlan Khatuev, Aleksey Vorontsov; 4th official - Aleksey Amelin; VAR - Aleksey Sukhoy; assistant VAR - Dmitry Safyan; inspector - Sergey Matsyura, RPL delegate - Viktor Pyshkin.

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ural Ekaterinburg: referee - Vladislav Bezborodov; assistant referees - Valery Danchenko, Andrey Vereteshkin; 4th official - Sergey Tsyganok; VAR - Evgeny Turbin; assistant VAR - Aleksey Stipidy; inspector - Sergey Frantsuzov, RPL delegate - Ivan Suvorov.

FC Tambov vs Zenit St. Petersburg: referee - Anton Frolov; assistant referees - Aleksey Lunev, Konstantin Shalamberidze; 4th official - Yunus Koshko; inspector - Sergey Zuev, RPL delegate - Aleksandr Safonov.

Rubin Kazan vs Rotor Volgograd: referee - Vitaly Meshkov; assistant referees - Valentin Murashov, Dmitry Cheltsov; 4th official - Roman Galimov; VAR - Vasily Kazartsev; assistant VAR - Tikhon Kalugin; inspector - Aleksandr Gonchar, RPL delegate - Boris Larin.

FC Ufa vs Arsenal Tula: referee - Sergey Karasev; assistant referees - Maksim Gavrilin, Aleksey Shiryaev; 4th official - Oleg Sokolov; VAR - Pavel Shadykhanov; assistant VAR - Anton Averyanov; inspector - Aleksandr Guardis, RPL delegate - Aleksey Polyakov.

FC Khimki vs FC Sochi: referee - Sergey Ivanov; assistant referees - Roman Usachev, Andrey Bolotenkov; 4th official - Nikolay Voloshin; VAR - Vladimir Moskalev; assistant VAR - Egor Bolkhovitin; inspector - Igor Siner, RPL delegate - Vladislav Baranovsky.


Media:


Latest News:

news

23.09.2021

Russian Cup Elite Round Matchday 2: Three CSKA debutants, Ural score twice 

Matchday two of the Russian Cup Elite Round had been wrapped, with the last two Russian Premier Liga teams in action away to FNL 2 sides

news

23.09.2021

RPL Matchday 9 YouTube broadcast schedule

The following commentators will report on matches during the Russian Premier Liga Matchday 9

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить