24.08.2021

Sergey Ivanov to referee Zenit vs CSKA

print version

The full list of referees and match officials has been released for matchday six fixtures in the Russian Premier Liga.

Thursday 26 August

Ufa vs Krylia Sovetov: referee - Vladislav Bezborodov; assistant referees - Dmitry Cheltsov, Varanzo Petrosyan; 4th official - Roman Safyan; VAR - Vasily Kazartsev; assistant VAR - Aleksandr Bogdanov; inspector - Eduard Maly; RPL delegate - Viktor Pyshkin.

Spartak vs Sochi: referee - Vitaly Meshkov; assistant referees - Aleksey Stipidi, Andrey Gurbanov; 4th official - Artur Fedorov; VAR - Ivan Sidenkov; assistant VAR - Egor Bolkhovitin; inspector - Sergey Zuev; RPL delegate - Ayvaz Kaziakhmetov.

Akhmat vs Arsenal: referee - Aleksey Sukhoi; assistant referees - Dmitry Mosyakin, Igor Knyazev; 4th official - Ivan Saraev; VAR - Anatoly Zhabchenko; assistant VAR - Anton Kobzev; inspector - Aleksandr Gvardis; RPL delegate - Ivan Tsitovich.

Zenit vs CSKA: referee - Sergey Ivanov; assistant referees - Roman Usachev, Valery Danchenko; 4th official - Aleksey Matyunin; VAR - Pavel Kukuyan; assistant VAR - Aleksey Vorontsov; inspector - Igor Siner; RPL delegate - Aleksandr Safonov.

Friday 27 August

Ural vs Rostov: referee - Artem Lyubimov; assistant referees - Vladimir Minevich, Kirill Bolshakov; 4th official - Sergey Kulikov; VAR - Pavel Shadykhanov; assistant VAR - Aram Petrosyan; inspector - Andrey Butenko; RPL delegate - Vladislav Baranovsky.

Khimki vs Nizhny Novgorod: referee - Vladimir Moskalev; assistant referees - Dmitry Safyan, Valentin Murashov; 4th official - Andrey Fisenko; VAR - Aleksey Amelin; assistant VAR - Andrey Bolotenkov; inspector - Feyzudin Erzimanov; RPL delegate - Sergey Nechai.

Dynamo vs Lokomotiv: referee - Kirill Levnikov; assistant referee - Konstantin Shalamberizde, Denis Bereznov; 4th official - Dmitry Streltsov; VAR - Sergey Karasev; assistant VAR - Ilya Eleferenko; inspector - Vyacheslav Kharlamov; RPL delegate - Dmitry Soldatkin.

Krasnodar vs Rubin: referee - Evgeny Kukulyak; assistant referees - Rashid Abusuyev, Mikhail Ivanov; 4th official - Kirill Silantyev; VAR - Evgeny Turbin; assistant VAR - Aleksey Lunev; inspector - Sergey Frantsuzov; RPL delegate - Dmitry Bashkeev.


Media:


Latest News:

news

20.04.2024

RPL schedule for Weeks 27–30

Russian Premier League released the detailed schedule for the final four matchweeks of 2023/24 season

news

17.04.2024

CSKA to host first RPL Path finals leg, Dynamo to face Spartak in Regions Path semis of Russian Cup

Draw procedure of two playoffs stages was held on 17 April

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить