18.09.2021

Sergey Karasev to take charge of CSKA vs Spartak

print version

The full list of referees and match officials has been published for matchday eight of the Russian Premier Liga.

Saturday 18 September

Ufa vs Khimki: referee - Pavel Kukuyan, assistant referees - Denis Bereznov, Dmitry Ermakov; 4th official - Aleksandr Mashlyakevich; VAR - Anatoly Zhabchenko; assistant VAR - Anton Kobzev; inspector - Sergey Zuev; RPL delegate - Dmitry Bashkeev.

Krylia Sovetov vs Rostov: referee - Igor Panin, assistant referees - Igor Demeshko, Rustam Mukhtarov; 4th official - Kirill Silantyev; VAR - Evgeny Turbin; assistant VAR - Ilya Eleferenko; inspector - Feyzudin Erzimanov; RPL delegate - Aivaz Kaziakhmedov.

Akhmat vs Krasnodar: referee - Ivan Sidenkov, assistant referees - Dmitry Cheltsov, Vladislav Nazarov; 4th official - Sergey Cheban; VAR - Evgeny Kukulyak; assistant VAR - Egor Bolkhovitin; inspector - Nikolay Ivanov; RPL delegate - Aleksey Polyakov.

Sunday 19 September

Nizhny Novgorod vs Arsenal: referee - Artem Lyubimov, assistant referees - Konstantin Shalamberidze, Andrey Obrazko; 4th official - Igor Nizovtsev; VAR - Pavel Shadykhanov; assistant VAR - Aleksey Stipidy; inspector - Aleksandr Gonchar; RPL delegate - Ivan Suvorov.

Sochi vs Dynamo: referee - Vasily Kazartsev, assistant referees - Rashid Abusuev, Mikhail Ivanov; 4th official - Yunus Koshko; VAR - Kirill Levnikov; assistant VAR - Aleksey Vorontsov; inspector - Garyafiy Zhafyarov; RPL delegate - Vladislav Baranovsky.

Monday 20 September

Ural vs Lokomotiv: referee - Aleksey Sukhoy, assistant referees - Aram Petrosyan, Nail Seyfetdinov; 4th official - Ivan Saraev; VAR - Evgeny Turbin; assistant VAR - Aleksandr Bogdanov; inspector - Igor Siner; RPL delegate - Oleg Lyukshin.

Rubin vs Zenit: referee - Sergey Ivanov, assistant referees - Valery Danchenko, Roman Usachev; 4th official - Roman Safyan; VAR - Aleksey Amelin; assistant VAR - Nikolay Bogach; inspector - Yuri Chebotarev; RPL delegate - Dmitry Soldatkin.

CSKA vs Spartak: referee - Sergey Karasev, assistant referees - Aleksey Lunev, Andrey Bolotenkov*; 4th official - Pavel Shadykhanov; VAR - Vitaly Meshkov; assistant VAR - Dmitry Mosyakin; inspector - Aleksandr Guardis; RPL delegate - Aleksandr Safonov.

* Initially, Aleksey Lunev was appointed as an assistant referee for the CSKA vs Spartak match, but he was injured and has been replaced by Andrey Bolotenkov.


Media:


Latest News:

news

17.10.2021

Khimki get first ever win over Akhmat in RPL

Khimki 2-0 Akhmat Grozny 

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить