13.10.2021

Sergey Karasev to take charge of Spartak and Dynamo

print version

The full list of referees, inspectors and delegates have been appointed for the matchday 11 fixtures of the Russian Premier Liga.

Saturday 16 October

Arsenal vs Zenit: referee - Pavel Kukuyan, assistant referees - Adlan Khatuyev, Rustam Mukhtarov; 4th official - Sergey Cheban; VAR - Anatoly Zhabchenko; assistant VAR - Aleksey Lunev; inspector - Sergey Frantsuzov; RPL delegate - Dmitry Soldatkin.

Rubin vs Lokomotiv: referee - Kirill Levnikov, assistant referees - Andrey Vereteshkin, Varanzo Petrosyan; 4th official - Sergey Kulikov; VAR - Evgeny Turbin; assistant VAR - Aleksandr Bogdanov; inspector - Aleksey Tyumin; RPL delegate - Sergey Kochetov.

Spartak vs Dynamo: referee - Sergey Karasev, assistant referees - Maksim Gavrilin, Dmitry Cheltsov; 4th official - Vladislav Bezborodov; VAR - Sergey Ivanov; assistant VAR - Igor Demeshko; inspector - Feyzudin Erzimanov; RPL delegate - Ildar Zaripov.

Sochi vs Rostov: referee - Evgeny Kukulyak, assistant referees - Valery Danchenko, Andrey Bolotenkov; 4th official - Aleksandr Mashlyakevich; VAR - Vitaly Meshkov; assistant VAR - Dmitry Safyan; inspector - Sergey Martynov; RPL delegate - Ivan Suvorov.

Sunday 17 October

Ural vs CSKA: referee - Artem Lyubimov, assistant referees - Rashid Abusuev, Dmitry Ermakov; 4th official - Sergey Tsyganok; VAR - Vladislav Bezborodov; assistant VAR - Nikolay Bogach; inspector - Eduard Maly; RPL delegate - Vladislav Baranovsky.

Krylia Sovetov vs Nizhny Novgorod: referee - Aleksey Amelin, assistant referees - Vladimir Minevich, Nail Seyfetdinov; 4th official - Rafael Shafeev; VAR - Sergey Ivanov; assistant VAR - Denis Bereznov; inspector - Sergey Matsyura; RPL delegate - Dmitry Bashkeev.

Khimki vs Akhmat: referee - Pavel Shadykhanov, assistant referees - Dmitry Mosyakin, Roman Usachev; 4th official - Roman Safyan; VAR - Anatoly Zhabchenko; assistant VAR - Konstantin Shalamberidze; inspector - Aleksandr Gonchar; RPL delegate - Oleg Lyukshin.

Krasnodar vs Ufa: referee - Alexey Sukhoi, assistant referees - Aleksey Vorontsov, Valentin Murashov; 4th official - Ivan Saraev; VAR - Evgeny Turbin; assistant VAR - Ilya Eleferenko; inspector - Gennady Kulichenkov; RPL delegate - Ivan Tsitovich.


Media:


Latest News:

news

17.10.2021

Khimki get first ever win over Akhmat in RPL

Khimki 2-0 Akhmat Grozny 

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить