06.05.2022

Kirill Levnikov to referee Lokomotiv vs Rubin

print version

The list of the officials for the RPL matchday 28 has been released.

Friday 6 May

Krylia Sovetov Samara vs Dynamo Moscow: referee – Vasily Kazartsev, assistants – Rashid Abusuev, Dmitry Zhvakin; 4th official – Ivan Abrosimov; VAR – Evgeny Kukulyak; AVAR – Adlan Khatuev; inspector – Aleksandr Kolobaev; RPL delegate – Ildar Zaripov.

Saturday 7 May

Ural Ekaterinburg vs Spartak Moscow: referee – Vladimir Moskalev, assistants – Vladimir Minevich, Igor Knyazev; 4th official – Anton Anopa; VAR – Artem Chistyakov; AVAR – Valery Danchenko; inspector – Igor Siner; RPL delegate – Dmitry Soldatkin.

Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Khimki: referee – Aleksey Amelin, assistants – Anton Kobzev, Mikhail Ivanov; 4th official – Konstantin Averyanov; VAR – Anton Frolov; AVAR – Dmitry Cheltsov; inspector – Aleksandr Gvardis; RPL delegate – Aleksandr Safonov.

FC Nizhny Novgorod vs Akhmat Grozny: referee – Yan Bobrovsky, assistants – Maksim Kovalev, Dmitry Ermakov; 4th official – Artem Smolin; VAR – Evgeny Turbin; AVAR – Valentin Murashov; inspector – Aleksey Tyumin; RPL delegate – Sergey Kochetov.

CSKA Moscow vs FC Sochi: referee – Vladislav Bezborodov, assistants – Aleksey Lunev, Roman Milyuchenko; 4th official – Sergey Tsyganok; VAR – Ivan Sidenkov; AVAR – Nikolay Bogach; inspector – Sergey Frantsuzov; RPL delegate – Aleksey Polyakov.

Sunday 8 May

FC Ufa vs FC Rostov: referee – Pavel Kukuyan, assistants – Andrey Bolotenkov, Andrey Gurbanov; 4th official – Igor Nizovtsev; VAR – Vitaly Meshkov; AVAR – Dmitry Safyan; inspector – Sergey Lapochkin; RPL delegate – Aleksandr Korotchenko.

Arsenal Tula vs FC Krasnodar: referee – Sergey Ivanov, assistants – Roman Usachev, Varantzo Petrosyan; 4th official – Sergey Cheban; VAR – Sergey Karasev; AVAR – Maksim Gavrilin; inspector – Eduard Maly; RPL delegate – Vladislav Baranovsky.

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan: referee – Kirill Levnikov, assistants – Egor Bolkhovitin, Kirill Bolshakov; 4th official – Anton Frolov; VAR – Anatoly Zhabchenko; AVAR – Aleksandr Bogdanov; inspector – Andrey Butenko; RPL delegate – Dmitry Bashkeev.


Media:


Latest News:

news

06.02.2023

Zinkovsky performance gets Spartak on top of Winline RPL Winter Cup

FC Krasnodar 0-4 Spartak Moscow

news

06.02.2023

RPL Winter Camps: Zenit and Ural end in draw, Dynamo win over Enisey

On 6 February, three RPL teams played friendly matches in UAE and Turkey

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить