13.05.2022

Pavel Kukuyan to referee Spartak vs Zenit

print version

Officials have been appointed for the RPL matchday 29 fixtures.

Friday 13 May

FC Sochi vs FC Nizhny Novgorod: referee – Kirill Levnikov, assistants – Egor Bolkhovitin, Andrey Vereteshkin; 4th official – Yunus Koshko; VAR – Artem Chistyakov; AVAR – Roman Usachev; inspector – Yury Chebotarev; RPL delegate – Dmitry Bashkeev.

Saturday 14 May

FC Ufa vs Arsenal Tula: referee – Vitaly Meshkov, assistants – Dmitry Mosyakin, Dmitry Cheltsov; 4th official – Anton Frolov; VAR – Pavel Shadykhanov; AVAR – Aleksey Vorontsov; inspector – Yury Baskakov; RPL delegate – Aleksey Polyakov.

FC Rostov vs FC Khimki: referee – Vladislav Bezborodov, assistants – Valery Danchenko, Adlan Khatuev; 4th official – Ivan Abrosimov; VAR – Jan Bobrovsky; AVAR – Aleksey Stipidi; inspector – Aleksandr Gonchar; RPL delegate – Sergey Nechay.

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow: referee – Sergey Ivanov, assistants – Valentin Murashov, Konstantin Shalamberidze; 4th official – Maksim Perezva; VAR – Evgeny Turbin; AVAR – Andrey Bolotenkov; inspector –  Vyacheslav Kharlamov; RPL delegate – Ildar Zaripov.

Akhmat Grozny vs Krylia Sovetov Samara: referee – Aleksey Amelin, assistants – Ilya Eleferenko, Igor Knyazev; 4th official – Konstantin Averyanov; VAR – Ivan Sidenkov; AVAR – Dmitry Safyan; inspector – Feyzudin Erzimanov; RPL delegate – Ivan Tsitovich.

Sunday 15 May

Ural Ekaterinburg vs Rubin Kazan: referee – Sergey Karasev, assistants – Maksim Gavrilin, Igor Demeshko; 4th official – Roman Safyan; VAR – Evgeny Turbin; AVAR – Nikolay Bogach; inspector – Aleksandr Kolobaev; RPL delegate – Vlasislav Baranovsky.

Spartak Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg: referee – Pavel Kukuyan, assistants – Vladislav Nazarov, Andrey Gurbanov; 4th official – Andrey Fisenko; VAR – Sergey Ivanov; AVAR – Aram Petrosyan; inspector – Eduard Maly; RPL delegate – Dmitry Soldatkin.

FC Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow: referee – Vladimir Moskalev, assistants – Vladimir Minevich, Mikhail Ivanov; 4th official – Anatoly Zhabchenko; VAR – Jan Bobrovsky; AVAR – Aleksey Lunev; inspector – Sergey Zuev; RPL delegate – Aleksandr Safonov.


Media:


Latest News:

news

28.05.2022

All teams earned the right to participate in 2022/23 RPL season

Khimki and Orenburg joined the list following the relegation play-off

news

28.05.2022

Orenburg get promotion with late goal in Ufa

FC Ufa 1-2 FC Orenburg

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить