2020/2021, MD 3, № 75

21.10.2020 14:00
Avangard Domodedovo

54'

Maksimenko (55)

86'

Bicfalvi (10)

89'

Bicfalvi (10)

90'+

Bicfalvi (10)

Veles Ural FIRST TEAMS

64' Baev ()

 

Godzyur (31) gk

Gorodovoy (93) gk

 

Rykov (44) mf

Kotov (77) mf

 

73' Zolotov (35) mf

Малания (20) mf

 

Emelianov (8) def

Botaka-Ioboma (2) mf

 

49' Efremov (11) def

88' Kakhidze (24) mf

 

Bicfalvi (10) def

85' Maksimenko (55) def

 

Kalinin (13) def

Osipov (34) def

 

Miskic (19) def

Fischenko (7) def

 

73' Shabolin (69) def

85' Galoyan (11) def

 

60' Augustyniak (6) def

Mayga (88) def

 

60' Karaev (7) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Ovchinnikov (98) gk

 

Pomazun (1) gk

Klimov (80) mf

 

73' Kulakov (15) mf

88' Grachev (99) mf

 

Strandberg (4) mf

Garakoev (33) def

 

Bavin (14) def

Dzhamalutdinov (47) def

 

73' Evseev (30) def

85' Kirsanov (10) def

 

60' Jovičić (18) def

Rodionov (22) def

 

Magomadov (95) def

85' Aliev (90) fw

 

49' Egorychev (5) def

64' Stefanovich (9) fw

 

Guseynov (22) def

Kovalenko (52) fw

 

60' Pogrebnyak (9) fw

COACHES

 

Matveev Yury Aleksandrovich

Coaching staff and staff

Stukalov Aleksey

 

Head Coach:
Matveev Yury

Kuznetsov Sergey

 

Head of the Team:
Ivanov Grigoriy

Beznyak Dmitry

 

Coach:
Averyanov Evgeny

Zarapin Anatoliy

 

Coach:
Shalagin Aleksandr

Tkachenko Valeriy

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Shpilev Andrey

Fisantov Oleg

 

Doctor:
Khomyakov Vladimir

Tagirov Renat

 

Interpreter:
Potorochin Danil

 

Coach:
Jovanovski Ivan

 

Analyst:
Stolbikov Dmitry

 

Masseur:
Zubritskiy Yuriy

 

Senior Administrator:
Ertov Sergey

 

Administrator:
Fidler Artem

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Koshko Yunus Adamovich (Krasnodar)

assistant referee:
Obrazko Andrey Aleksandrovich (Stavropol)

assistant referee:
Ravilov Rustam Ryasimovich (Saransk)

Reserve referee:
Safyan Roman Sergeevich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Baskakov Yuriy Valerevich ()

Commissar:
Krapivko Igor Anatolevich (Zhukovsky)

Chronology of events

10'

Veles

Beznyak Dmitry несогласие с решением судьи

12'

Ural

Rykov (44) rude

44'

Veles

Osipov (34) rude

49'

Ural

Efremov (11) - Egorychev (5)

54'

Veles

Maksimenko (55)

57'

Ural

Emelianov (8) disruption

60'

Ural

Karaev (7) - Pogrebnyak (9)

60'

Ural

Augustyniak (6) - Jovičić (18)

64'

Veles

Baev () - Stefanovich (9)

73'

Ural

Zolotov (35) - Kulakov (15)

73'

Ural

Shabolin (69) - Evseev (30)

74'

Ural

Kalinin (13) disruption

75'

Veles

Botaka-Ioboma (2) rude

84'

Veles

Stukalov Aleksey преднамеренное покидание технической зоны для демонстрации возмущения в отношении главного судьи

85'

Veles

Maksimenko (55) - Aliev (90)

85'

Veles

Galoyan (11) - Kirsanov (10)

86'

Ural

Bicfalvi (10) penalty

88'

Veles

Kakhidze (24) - Grachev (99)

89'

Ural

Bicfalvi (10)

90'+

Ural

Bicfalvi (10)

Final score


News:

news

21.10.2020

Eight RPL teams through to Russian Cup last 16 from elite round

On 21 October, RPL teams took on FNL opposition on matchday three of the Russian Cup elite round

news

21.10.2020

Russian Cup elite group stage matchday 3 schedule

SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan will close the elite group stage on 4 November

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить