2020/2021, MD 3, № 78

21.10.2020 19:00
Moscow / 500 viewers

58'

Molodnyakov (93)

69'

Krotov (57)

78'

Andrić (18)

Chertanovo Ufa FIRST TEAMS

Abaev (81) gk

 

Belenov (31) gk

Nikitenkov (63) mf

 

Alikin (3) mf

65' Bartasevich (13) mf

 

Nikitin (4) mf

Molodnyakov (93) mf

 

73' Morozov (2) mf

Lyakhov (30) mf

 

Pliev (15) mf

65' Zavezen (31) def

 

78' Krotov (57) def

Gerchikov (68) def

 

Aliev (77) def

87' Tyumencev (7) def

 

Kamilov (29) def

76' Pershin (46) def

 

65' Folmer (9) def

65' Levin (70) def

 

46' Alibekov (99) def

Molchanov (11) fw

 

73' Zhamaletdinov (75) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Radionov (55) gk

 

Shafinskiy (16) gk

87' Alekseev (29) mf

 

Chernov (1) gk

65' Gudkov (66) mf

 

Suhov (33) mf

Efremov (27) mf

 

Borodin (44) mf

65' Rudkivskiy (10) def

 

73' Jokic (5) mf

65' Nadol'skiy (19) def

 

78' Danchenko (94) mf

76' Suleymanov (6) def

 

65' Golubev (22) def

 

46' Sysuev (7) fw

 

Agalarov (19) fw

 

Bizjak (11) fw

 

73' Andrić (18) fw

COACHES

Dmitriev Andrey Pavlovich

 

Rakhimov Rashid

Coaching staff and staff

Dmitriev Andrey

 

Rakhimov Rashid

U-21 Team Head Coach:
Fedorov Leonid

 

Head of the Team:
Kashuba Artem

Medvedik Valeriy

 

Head Coach:
Khalimbekov Arslan

Pervushin Denis

 

Coach:
Safronidi Nikolay

Kudymov Andrey

 

Coach:
Shaybekov Artur

Artamonov Sergey

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Pereskokov Yury

Nikora Aleksandr

 

Doctor:
Zhdanov Ilshat

U-21 Team Administrator:
Panchev Anton

 

Doctor-masseur:
Samorodov Aleksandr

U-21 Team Administrator:
KHasanov Timur

 

Doctor-masseur:
Nasibullin Aytugan

Zhinkin Kirill

 

Administrator:
Samorodov Artem

Salikhov Daniil

 

Administrator:
Karimov Artur

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Chistyakov Artyom Vladimirovich (Azov)

assistant referee:
Shalamberidze Konstantin Iosifovich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Kistanov Mikhail Aleksandrovich (Engels)

Reserve referee:
Cheban Sergey Sergeevich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Butenko Andrey Pavlovich (Moscow)

Commissar:
Shiryaev Nikolay Nikolaevich (Moscow)

Chronology of events

4'

Chertanovo

Abaev (81)

5'

Ufa

Zhamaletdinov (75) barbell Штанга/ перекладина

9'

Ufa

Zhamaletdinov (75)

17'

Chertanovo

Pershin (46) rude

25'

Ufa

Morozov (2) rude

28'

Ufa

Krotov (57) rude

35'

Ufa

Zhamaletdinov (75) simulation

46'

Ufa

Alibekov (99) - Sysuev (7)

58'

Chertanovo

Molodnyakov (93) own goal

65'

Ufa

Folmer (9) - Golubev (22)

65'

Chertanovo

Levin (70) - Nadol'skiy (19)

65'

Chertanovo

Bartasevich (13) - Gudkov (66)

65'

Chertanovo

Zavezen (31) - Rudkivskiy (10)

69'

Ufa

Krotov (57)

73'

Ufa

Morozov (2) - Jokic (5)

73'

Ufa

Zhamaletdinov (75) - Andrić (18)

76'

Chertanovo

Pershin (46) - Suleymanov (6)

78'

Ufa

Andrić (18)

78'

Ufa

Krotov (57) - Danchenko (94)

87'

Chertanovo

Tyumencev (7) - Alekseev (29)

Final score


News:

news

21.10.2020

Eight RPL teams through to Russian Cup last 16 from elite round

On 21 October, RPL teams took on FNL opposition on matchday three of the Russian Cup elite round

news

21.10.2020

Russian Cup elite group stage matchday 3 schedule

SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan will close the elite group stage on 4 November

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить