2021 RPL teams winter camps

print version

TEAM

CAMPS

FRIENDLY MATCHES

Zenit St. Petersburg

15-27 January – UAE
31 January - 12 February – UAE

21 January – FC Riga (4-0)
24 January – Pakhtakor Tashkent (3-0)
24 January – Shakhtyor Soligorsk (2-0)
27 January – Ural Ekaterinburg (3-2)
4 February – FC Ararat-Armenia (4-0)
4 February – FC Noah (3-0)
9 February – Jordan national team (1-0)
12 February – Uzbekistan national team (4-0)

CSKA Moscow

17 January - 19 February – Spain

23 January – united team of free agents (7-0)
28 January – Real Murcia (5-0)
3 February – Real Murcia (3-1)
3 February – La Union (6-2)
17 February – FC Cartagena (1:1)
17 February – Racing Murcia (1:0)

Spartak Moscow

14-24 January – UAE
28 January - 8 February – UAE

30 January – Pakhtakor Tashkent (2-1)
6 February – Shakhtyor Soligorsk (2-1)
7 February – FC Riga (4-0)
14 February – FC Ryazan (2-0)

FC Sochi

11-17 January – Sochi
19 January - 1 February – Turkey
5-15 February – Turkey

24 January – Rubin Kazan (2-3)
28 January – FC Cukaricki (0-1)
1 February – Krylia Sovetov Samara (1-4)
8 February – Lokomotiv Moscow U-19 (0-1)
8 February – Dinamo Tbilisi (3-0)
11 February – Akhmat Grozny (2-1)
14 February – Dynamo Moscow (4-2)
14 February – FK Ventspils (2-0)

FC Rostov

14 January - 18 February – Spain

20 January – Algeciras CF (5-1)
24 January – Ostersunds FC (1-0)
28 January – Marbella FC (3-1)
4 February – FC Krasnodar (0-2)
8 February – Lokomotiv Tbilisi (4-1)
11 February – Atletico Sanluqueno (0-0)
14 February – Lokomotiv Moscow (1-2)

Dynamo Moscow

12-22 January – Turkey
26 January - 6 February – Turkey
10-19 February – Turkey

17 January – Lech Poznan (0-2)
21 January – Rakow Czestochowa (2-0)
29 January – FC Aktobe (2-2)
30 January – Slovan Bratislava (4-2)
2 February – Rudar Pljevlja (3-1)
4 February – FC Kairat (2-0)
5 February – Rubin Kazan (3-2)
14 February – FC Sochi (2-4)
14 February – FC Ordabasy (2-1)

FC Krasnodar

14-27 January – UAE
31 January - 11 February – Spain

21 January – Legia Warsaw (0-0)
27 January – FC Riga (1-0)
27 January – Shakhtyor Soligorsk (3-0)
4 February – Lokomotiv Moscow (1-1)
4 February – FC Rostov (2-0)
11 February – Lokomotiv Moscow (0-4)
11 February – Lokomotib Tbilisi (3-2)

Lokomotiv Moscow

14 January - 15 February – Spain

23 January – Velez Malaga (4-1)
27 January – Ostersunds FC (3-1)
4 February – FC Krasnodar (1-1)
5 January – Ostersunds FC (4-0)
9 February – FC Krasnodar-2 (4-1)
11 February – FC Krasnodar (4-0)
14 February – Lokomotiv Tbilisi (0-4)
14 February – FC Rostov (2-1)

Rubin Kazan

12-24 January – Turkey
28 January - 9 February – Turkey
13-25 February – Turkey

21 January – FC Partizan (5-2)
24 January – FC Sochi (3-2)
2 February – FC Khimki (2-2)
5 February – Dynamo Moscow (2-3)
8 February – Tom Tomsk (2-3)
9 February – FC Nizhny Novgorod (3-1)
15 February – Ural Ekaterinburg (0-0)
18 February – Rotor Volgograd (3-0)
21 February – FC Kairat (1-0)

Akhmat Grozny

9 January - 20 February – Turkey

19 January – KF Arberia (3-1)
28 January – KF Shkupi (1-1)
28 January – FC Vojvodina (1-1)
3 February – FC Kyzylzhar (5-1)
3 February – FC Liepaja (1-0)
11 February – Tom Tomsk (2-3)
11 February – FC Sochi (1-2)

FC Khimki

13-26 January – Турция
30 January - 12 February – Turkey

20 January – Septemvri Sofia (1-1)
20 January – Radnik Surdulica (4-3)
24 January – FC Celje (1-3)
2 February – Rubin Kazan (2-2)
6 February – Chayka Peschanokopskoye (2-0)
10 February – FC Astana (4-1)
11 February – FC Chertanovo (0-2)

Ural Ekaterinburg

17-30 January – UAE
2-17 February – Turkey

22 January – FC Krasnodar II (3-1)
24 January – Liwa FC (2-1)
27 January – Zenit St. Petersburg (2-3)
30 January – FC Ararat-Armenia (2-0)
6 February – RFS (2-2)
10 February – FK Zeta (3-1)
11 February – Akron Togliatti (1-0)
15 February – Rubin Kazan (0-0)

Rotor Volgograd

15-26 January – Turkey
30 January - 11 February – Turkey
15-24 February – Turkey

21 January – Jagiellonia Bialystok (1-1)
26 January – NS Mura (2-1)
2 February – FC Aktobe (2-1)
5 February – Slavia Sofia (3-1)
6 February – Buducnost Podgorica (2-1)
16 February – Dinamo Batumi (3-1)
18 February – Rubin Kazan (0-3)
20 February – Torpedo BelAZ (1-2)
23 February – FC Kairat (1-4)

Arsenal Tula

12-24 January – Turkey
28 January - 7 February – Turkey
11-26 February – Turkey

17 January – TSC Backa Topola (0-0)
23 January – FC Novi Pazar (1-0)
30 January – FC Sileks (4-1)
31 January – FC Liepaja (4-1)
3 February – FC Montana (4-0)
6 February – Velez Mostar (3-3)
13 February – Dinamo Batumi (0-0)

FC Ufa

17-29 January – Turkey
2-15 February – Turkey

25 January – Crvena Zvezda (0-1)
28 January – Spartak Subotica (1-2)
3 February – KF Shkupi (0-0)
6 February – FK Ventspils (1-0)
9 February – Torpedo Moscow (1-0)
14 February – BATE Borisov (1-1)

FC Tambov

15-23 January – Krymsk
from 10 February – Krymsk

23 January – Enisey Krasnoyarsk (1-2)
12 February – FC Strogino (3-1)
14 February – Vista Gelendzhik (1-0)

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить