MATCHCENTRE

Russian Premier League 2019/2020, MD 20, № 153

29.02.2020 19:00
Gazprom Arena Saint Petersburg / 51463 viewers
Zenit Lokomotiv FIRST TEAMS

Lunyov (99) gk

 

Guilherme (1) gk

Ivanovich (6) mf

 

Ignatyev (20) mf

Karavaev (15) mf

 

Kverkveliya (33) mf

Rakitskyi (44) mf

 

90' Corluka (14) mf

Douglas Santos (3) mf

 

Howedes (5) mf

Ozdoev (27) def

 

Barinov (6) def

77' Erokhin (21) def

 

Miranchuk (59) def

88' Sutormin (91) def

 

Magkeev (37) def

Barrios Teran (5) def

 

Krychowiak (7) def

69' Driussi (11) fw

 

João Mário (23) def

Malcom (8) fw

 

76' Eder (19) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Kerzhakov (41) gk

 

Kochenkov (77) gk

Vasyutin (78) gk

 

Medvedev (30) gk

Smolnikov (19) mf

 

Zhivoglyadov (2) mf

Prokhin (87) mf

 

Idovu (3) mf

Osorio Paredes (4) mf

 

90' Murilo (27) mf

77' Zhirkov (18) def

 

Kolomeytsev (18) def

88' Kuzyaev (14) def

 

76' Zhemaletdinov (17) def

Musaev (38) def

 

Rybchinskiy (94) def

69' Azmoun (7) fw

 

Kulikov (69) def

Rigoni (10) fw

 

Tugarev (67) def

Shamkin (92) fw

 

Mukhin (76) def

 

Suleymanov (93) fw

COACHES

Semak Sergey Bogdanovich

 

Semin Yury

Coaching staff and staff

Glavnyy trener:
Semak Sergey

 

Glavnyy trener:
Semin Yury

Nachal'nik komandy:
Koshelev Evgeniy

 

Nachal'nik komandy:
Sukhina Stanislav

Trener:
Nizelik Alexander

 

Starshiy trener:
Pashinin Oleg

Trener:
Simutenkov Igor

 

Trener:
Baturenko Yury

Trener:
Timoschuk Anatoliy

 

Trener:
Loskov Dmitry

Trener:
de Oliveira William Artur

 

Trener:
Oganesyan Sarkis

Trener po rabote s vrataryami:
Biryukov Mikhail

 

Trener po rabote s vrataryami:
Khapov Zaur

Trener po fizpodgotovke:
Carminati Ivan

 

Trener po fizpodgotovke:
Alekseev Sergey

Trener po fizpodgotovke:
Skanavino Andrea

 

Vrach:
Karlickiy Nikita

Glavnyy vrach:
Grishin Mihail

 

Massazhist:
Semakin Sergey

Massazhist:
Skorik Pavel

 

Administrator:
Elderhanov Ruslan

Administrator:
Gusakov Yuriy

 

Perevodchik:
Sasiev Murat

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Turbin Evgeniy Andreevich (Dmitrov)

assistant referee:
Usachyov Roman Vladimirovich (Rostov-on-Don)

assistant referee:
Bereznev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich (Rostov-on-Don)

Reserve referee:
Moskalyov Vladimir Viktorovich (Voronezh)

Delegate:
Safonov Aleksandr Nikolaevich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Malyy Eduard Evgenevich (Volgograd)

VAR:
Ivanov Sergey Sergeevich (Rostov-on-Don)

AVAR:
Stipidi Aleksey Grigorevich (Krasnodar)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

14'

Lokomotiv

Howedes (5) rude

15'

Lokomotiv

Semin Yury неспортивное поведение

24'

Lokomotiv

Semin Yury неспортивное поведение

32'

Lokomotiv

Guilherme (1) behavior

69'

Zenit

Driussi (11) - Azmoun (7)

69'

Zenit

Ivanovich (6) rude

71'

Zenit

Rakitskyi (44) rude

74'

Zenit

Ozdoev (27) disruption

76'

Lokomotiv

Eder (19) - Zhemaletdinov (17)

77'

Zenit

Erokhin (21) - Zhirkov (18)

88'

Zenit

Sutormin (91) - Kuzyaev (14)

90'

Lokomotiv

Corluka (14) - Murilo (27)

AM

Lokomotiv

Barinov (6) behavior - по окончанию матча

AM

Zenit

Barrios Teran (5) behavior - по окончанию матча

Final score


News:

news

04.03.2020

CSKA Moscow receive highest Fair Play rating for matchday 20

CSKA Moscow received the highest Fair Play rating among Russian Premier Liga clubs on matchday 20

news

29.02.2020

Zenit drop points for only second time since September in goalless Lokomotiv draw

Zenit St. Petersburg 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscow

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить