Russian Premier Liga 2020/2021, MD 10, № 74

04.10.2020 20:00
VTB Arena Moscow / 6076 viewers

37'

Grulev (20)

57'

Lesovoy (19)

Dynamo FC Krasnodar FIRST TEAMS

Shunin (1) gk

 

Safonov (39) gk

Parshivlyuk (4) mf

 

Smolnikov (28) mf

86' Skopincev (7) mf

 

74' Gazinskiy (8) mf

Evgenyev (24) mf

 

Martynovich (4) mf

Ordets (18) mf

 

Sorokin (2) mf

Fomin (74) def

 

22' Ramirez Zambrano (6) mf

86' Grulev (20) def

 

56' Utkin (47) def

Lesovoy (19) def

 

74' Claesson (16) def

90' Szymanski (53) def

 

Trindade de Vilhena (52) def

Moro (8) def

 

Cabella (7) def

69' Njie (9) fw

 

74' Berg (33) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Leschuk (31) gk

 

Sinitsyn (88) gk

86' Pliev (3) mf

 

Gorodov (1) gk

Morozov (2) mf

 

74' Kambolov (77) def

Slepov (79) mf

 

74' Spertsyan (74) def

Rausch (34) mf

 

22' da Silva Pantaleão (31) def

Kabore (77) def

 

56' Suleymanov (93) fw

86' Terekhov (17) def

 

74' Kutovoy (67) fw

Karapuzov (23) def

 

Moskvichev (65) def

 

90' Shkolik (22) def

 

69' Komlichenko (11) fw

 

COACHES

Kul'chiy Alexander Nikolaevich

 

Musaev Murad

Coaching staff and staff

Kul'chiy Alexander

 

Head Coach:
Musaev Murad

Head of the Team:
Udaltsov Alexander

 

Head of the Team:
Ermokhin Alexander

Alpatov Pavel

 

Senior Coach:
Olenin Artur

Goalkeeper Coach:
Izotov Dmitry

 

Coach:
Antonyuk Alexey

Fitness Coach:
Pastor Verchili Jose

 

Fitness Coach:
Malakhov Alexey

Chief Doctor:
Yardoshvili Aleksandr

 

Recovery Doctor:
Yatsenko Alexander

Doctor:
Rodionov Aleksandr

 

Chief Doctor:
Gabelko Dmitry

Fitness Coach:
Karandashov Ivan

 

Masseur:
Spivatchenko Pavel

Physio:
Majcen Matija

 

Administrator:
Aslanov Artur

Masseur:
Putilin Sergey

 

Administrator:
Aslanov Mikhail

Administrator:
Samodurov Gennady

 

Interpreter:
Obuvalov Maksim

Interpreter:
Zhuravlev Artem

 

Interpreter:
Pikalev Andrey

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Levnikov Kirill Nikolaevich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Danchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich (Ufa)

assistant referee:
Bolotenkov Andrey Vladimirovich (Moscow)

Reserve referee:
Safyan Roman Sergeevich (Moscow)

Delegate:
Polyakov Aleksey Viktorovich (Lyubertsy)

Inspector:
Zuev Sergey Vladimirovich (Moscow)

VAR:
Suhoy Aleksey Vasilevich (Lyubertsy)

AVAR:
Demeshko Igor Andreevich (Khimki)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

6'

Dynamo

Njie (9)

22'

FC Krasnodar

Ramirez Zambrano (6) - da Silva Pantaleão (31)

37'

Dynamo

Grulev (20)

41'

Dynamo

Parshivlyuk (4)

45'+

Dynamo

Szymanski (53)

47'

FC Krasnodar

Smolnikov (28)

56'

FC Krasnodar

Utkin (47) - Suleymanov (93)

57'

Dynamo

Lesovoy (19)

66'

FC Krasnodar

da Silva Pantaleão (31)

69'

Dynamo

Njie (9) - Komlichenko (11)

74'

FC Krasnodar

Berg (33) - Kutovoy (67)

74'

FC Krasnodar

Claesson (16) - Spertsyan (74)

74'

FC Krasnodar

Gazinskiy (8) - Kambolov (77)

74'

FC Krasnodar

Gazinskiy (8)

75'

Dynamo

Lesovoy (19)

86'

Dynamo

Grulev (20) - Terekhov (17)

86'

Dynamo

Skopincev (7) - Pliev (3)

90'+

Dynamo

Szymanski (53) - Shkolik (22)

Final score


News:

news

03.10.2020

What to look out for on matchday 10: Classic top 2 clash, Noboa Derby, Contrasting European dreams

We have rounded up the most intriguing storylines and clashes from the upcoming matchday 10 fixtures

news

30.09.2020

Pavel Kukuyan to take charge of Spartak vs Zenit

Here is the full list of referees and inspectors appointed for the Russian Premier Liga matchday 10 fixtures.

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить