Russian Premier Liga 2020/2021, MD 14, № 109

06.11.2020 19:00
Fisht Sochi / 3963 viewers

53'

Terehov (13)

87'

Andriс (18)

FC Sochi FC Ufa FIRST TEAMS

Dzhanaev (35) gk

 

Belenov (31) gk

Terehov (13) mf

 

Nikitin (4) mf

Margasov (34) mf

 

74' Morozov (2) mf

Mevlja (23) mf

 

Pliev (15) mf

Mammana (24) mf

 

Tabidze (55) mf

Miladinovic (45) mf

 

Jokic (5) mf

77' Burmistrov (18) def

 

Kamilov (29) def

Yusupov (6) def

 

74' Folmer (9) def

Prutsev (7) def

 

74' Alibekov (99) def

Zabolotnyy (9) fw

 

78' Zhamaletdinov (75) fw

77' Zhoazino (22) fw

 

Andriс (18) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Zabolotny (12) gk

 

Shafinskiy (16) gk

Novoseltsev (25) mf

 

Chernov (1) gk

Kalugin (26) mf

 

Suhov (33) mf

77' Tsallagov (15) def

 

Alikin (3) mf

Nabiullin (3) def

 

Borodin (44) mf

Bakhtiyarov (21) def

 

74' Danchenko (94) mf

Bokovoy (58) def

 

74' Krotov (57) def

Nemchenko (54) def

 

Aliev (77) def

77' Rudenko (79) fw

 

74' Golubev (22) def

Vardanyan (98) fw

 

Carp (8) def

Dugandžić (17) fw

 

78' Sysuev (7) fw

COACHES

Fedotov Vladimir Valentinovich

 

Rakhimov Rashid

Coaching staff and staff

Head Coach:
Fedotov Vladimir

 

Rakhimov Rashid

Coach:
Fomenko Oleg

 

Head of the Team:
Kashuba Artem

Head of the Team:
Puchkov Dmitriy

 

Assistant Coach:
Docampo Aldama Eduardo

Coach:
Iskakov Murat

 

Muller Rainer

Coach:
Yamlikhanov Radik

 

Coach:
Safronidi Nikolay

Goalkeeper Coach:
Borodin Dmitry

 

Coach:
Shaybekov Artur

Doctor:
Linskiy Alexander

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Pereskokov Yury

Coach:
Lazaresku Petru

 

Doctor:
Zhdanov Ilshat

Doctor:
Andrianov Andrey

 

Doctor-masseur:
Samorodov Aleksandr

Masseur:
Tarasov Alexander

 

Doctor-masseur:
Nasibullin Aytugan

Masseur:
Rozhkov Alexander

 

Administrator:
Samorodov Artem

Administrator:
Ignat'ev Sergey

 

Administrator:
Karimov Artur

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Voloshin Nikolay Nikolaevich (Smolensk)

assistant referee:
Shiryaev Aleksey Gennadevich (Stavropol)

assistant referee:
Bereznov Denis Vladimirovich (Moscow)

Reserve referee:
Sokolov Oleg Vladimirovich (Voronezh)

Delegate:
Nechay Sergey Vasilevich (Rostov-on-Don)

Inspector:
Malyy Eduard Evgenevich (Volgograd)

VAR:
Shadyhanov Pavel Andreevich (Moscow)

AVAR:
Mosyakin Dmitriy Borisovich (Moscow)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

13'

FC Ufa

Morozov (2)

53'

FC Sochi

Terehov (13)

74'

FC Ufa

Folmer (9) - Danchenko (94)

74'

FC Ufa

Alibekov (99) - Golubev (22)

74'

FC Ufa

Morozov (2) - Krotov (57)

77'

FC Sochi

Burmistrov (18) - Rudenko (79)

77'

FC Sochi

Zhoazino (22) - Tsallagov (15)

78'

FC Ufa

Zhamaletdinov (75) - Sysuev (7)

79'

FC Sochi

Miladinovic (45)

86'

FC Sochi

Iskakov Murat

87'

FC Ufa

Andriс (18)

Final score


News:

news

09.11.2020

Matchday 14 highlights: Zenit pick up 600th point at home, Akinfeev becomes leader in saved penalties

We have rounded up the best highlights and statistics from Russian Premier Liga matchday 14

news

06.11.2020

Andric penalty lifts Ufa off the bottom

FC Sochi 1-1 FC Ufa

news

06.11.2020

What to look out for on Matchday 14: Champions League hangover battle, Rostov party-spoiling opportunity, Spartak’s Ural hoodoo

We have rounded up the key things to look out for on matchday 14 in the Russian Premier Liga

news

06.11.2020

Vladimir Moskalev will referee Zenit vs Krasnodar

Here is the full list of appointed referees and inspectors for matchday 14 of the Russian Premier Liga

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить