2020/2021, MD 3, № 76

21.10.2020 15:00
Centralny Krasnoyarsk / 3750 viewers

47'

Lescano (23)

Enisey Spartak FIRST TEAMS

Oparin (1) gk

 

Rebrov (32) gk

Tshovrebov (15) mf

 

57' Kutepov (29) mf

90' Abramov (80) mf

 

Mironov (35) mf

Kichin (2) mf

 

Maslov (39) mf

46' Sukhomlinov (33) mf

 

Gaponov (56) mf

61' Komkov (10) def

 

73' Bakaev (10) def

90' Zotov (7) def

 

84' Markitesov (74) def

Lanin (64) def

 

Umyarov (54) def

Glushakov (32) def

 

Oganesyan (84) def

Sanaya (9) fw

 

73' Kokorin (9) fw

67' Lescano (23) fw

 

57' Ponce Martinez (19) fw

SUBSTITUTES

90' Ganus ()

 

Akmurzin (27) gk

Rebrov (30) gk

 

Poplevchenkov (16) gk

Garbuz (19) mf

 

73' Petrunin (63) mf

90' Markov (5) mf

 

57' Litvinov (68) mf

46' Rukas (96) mf

 

57' Ignatov (22) def

Ivanov (21) def

 

73' Shiltsov (90) def

Lomakin (8) def

 

84' Kozhedub (87) fw

61' Pesikov (17) def

 

Sakharov (20) def

 

67' Razdorskikh (12) def

 

Samoylov (77) def

 

Dvornikov (37) fw

 

COACHES

Alfyorov Aleksandr

 

Tedesco Domenico

Coaching staff and staff

Alfyorov Aleksandr

 

Head Coach:
Tedesco Domenico

Baranov Artem

 

Head of the Team:
Kozlovtsev Vasily

Pyanchenko Vitaly

 

Assistant to Head Coach:
Hinkel Andreas Benjamin

Suleymanov Artur

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Urwantschky Max

Kosteckiy Evgeniy

 

Fitness Coach:
Zaychenko Alexander

Dubov Nikolay

 

Doctor:
Chernov Gleb

 

Masseur:
Pronchev Andrey

 

Physio:
Guzeev Pavel

 

Masseur:
Barkalov Nikolay

 

Senior Administrator:
Zemlyanoy Sergey

 

Administrator:
Gumennyy Sergey

 

Interpreter:
Kraytor Dmitriy

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Galimov Roman Rafailovich (Ulan-Ude)

assistant referee:
Ivanov Mihail Pavlovich (Kostroma)

assistant referee:
Karunenko Sergey Aleksandrovich (Voronezh)

Reserve referee:
Sinyakov Viktor Viktorovich (Novosibirsk)

Inspector:
Chebotaryov Yuriy Fyodorovich (Krasnodar)

Commissar:
Letin Evgeny Aleksandrovich (Moscow region)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

7'

Spartak

Kutepov (29) rude

46'

Enisey

Sukhomlinov (33) - Rukas (96)

46'

Enisey

Sanaya (9) rude

47'

Enisey

Lescano (23)

56'

Enisey

Komkov (10) rude

57'

Spartak

Ponce Martinez (19) - Ignatov (22)

57'

Spartak

Kutepov (29) - Litvinov (68)

61'

Enisey

Komkov (10) - Pesikov (17)

67'

Enisey

Lescano (23) - Razdorskikh (12)

67'

Enisey

Tshovrebov (15) disruption

69'

Spartak

Markitesov (74) behavior

73'

Spartak

Bakaev (10) - Shiltsov (90)

73'

Spartak

Kokorin (9) - Petrunin (63)

84'

Spartak

Markitesov (74) - Kozhedub (87)

90'+

Enisey

Zotov (7) - Ganus ()

90'+

Enisey

Abramov (80) - Markov (5)

Final score


News:

news

21.10.2020

Eight RPL teams through to Russian Cup last 16 from elite round

On 21 October, RPL teams took on FNL opposition on matchday three of the Russian Cup elite round

news

21.10.2020

Russian Cup elite group stage matchday 3 schedule

SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan will close the elite group stage on 4 November

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить