2020/2021, MD 3, № 77

21.10.2020 15:00
Spartak Ground 4 Moscow / 196 viewers
0 0
(overtime 0:0)
(on penalties 3:4)
Tekstilshchik Iv Arsenal FIRST TEAMS

Smirnov (1) gk

 

Shamov (50) gk

Morozov (55) mf

 

Dovbnya (90) mf

Obivalin (88) mf

 

84' Sokol (3) mf

Fomin (17) mf

 

Rasskazov (92) mf

Makushkin (23) mf

 

Bauer (4) mf

46' Batov (21) def

 

87' Khlusevich (82) def

64' Mukhametzyanov (18) def

 

67' Mohammed (21) def

46' Moseychuk (69) def

 

Kangwa (44) def

Sidorov (11) def

 

54' Kavaliou (15) def

Goryushkin (7) def

 

Panchenko (13) fw

64' Bachinskiy (71) fw

 

46' Minaev (77) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Zirikov (84) gk

 

Nigmatullin (1) gk

Kiselev (16) gk

 

Grigalava (8) mf

Gubochkin (95) mf

 

87' Burlak (5) mf

46' Romanenko (77) def

 

54' Lomovitskiy (7) def

Solodkov (8) def

 

67' Kangwa (10) def

46' Marichev (22) def

 

Hramyka (18) def

64' Mnacakanyan (57) def

 

46' Adzhoev (17) fw

64' Appaev (14) fw

 

Shlenkin (37) fw

 

COACHES

 

Podpalyi Sergey

Coaching staff and staff

Pavlov Sergey

 

Head Coach:
Podpalyi Sergey

Guschin Aleksandr

 

Head of the Team:
Nosov Petr

Guteev Aleksandr

 

Assistant to Head Coach:
Kovardaev Nikolay

Aksenov Sergey

 

Fitness Coach:
Solovey Mikhail

Belkov Eduard

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Lukoshkin Dmitry

Moskvin Ruslan

 

Chief Doctor:
Rezepov Aleksandr

Minvaliev Andrey

 

Doctor:
Pysin Eduard

 

Physio:
Romanov Roman

 

Masseur:
Morozinskiy Yuriy

 

Administrator:
Rubtsov Denis

 

Interpreter:
Fomkin Dmitriy

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Kulikov Sergey Nikolaevich (Saransk)

assistant referee:
Petrov Denis Dmitrievich (Astrakhan)

assistant referee:
Chekalin Alexander Leonidovich (Voronezh)

Reserve referee:
Seldyakov Vladimir Vladimirovich (Balashiha)

Inspector:
Rumyantsev Aleksey Mihaylovich (Saint Petersburg)

Commissar:
Karpovich Vladimir Yurevich (Moscow)

Chronology of events

14'

Arsenal

Kangwa (44) rude

46'

Tekstilshchik Iv

Batov (21) - Marichev (22)

46'

Tekstilshchik Iv

Moseychuk (69) - Romanenko (77)

46'

Arsenal

Minaev (77) - Adzhoev (17)

47'

Tekstilshchik Iv

Morozov (55) behavior

54'

Arsenal

Kavaliou (15) - Lomovitskiy (7)

54'

Tekstilshchik Iv

Fomin (17) rude

64'

Tekstilshchik Iv

Mukhametzyanov (18) - Mnacakanyan (57)

64'

Tekstilshchik Iv

Bachinskiy (71) - Appaev (14)

67'

Arsenal

Mohammed (21) - Kangwa (10)

84'

Arsenal

Sokol (3)

87'

Arsenal

Khlusevich (82) - Burlak (5)

DB

overtime

120'+

Shootout

Tekstilshchik Iv

Fomin (17) not scored

Arsenal

Burlak (5) scored

Tekstilshchik Iv

Romanenko (77) scored

Arsenal

Bauer (4) scored

Tekstilshchik Iv

Mnacakanyan (57) scored

Arsenal

Panchenko (13) scored

Tekstilshchik Iv

Appaev (14) scored

Arsenal

Lomovitskiy (7) scored

Tekstilshchik Iv

Sidorov (11) not scored

Final score


News:

news

21.10.2020

Eight RPL teams through to Russian Cup last 16 from elite round

On 21 October, RPL teams took on FNL opposition on matchday three of the Russian Cup elite round

news

21.10.2020

Russian Cup elite group stage matchday 3 schedule

SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan will close the elite group stage on 4 November

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить