Russian Premier Liga 2022/2023, MD 12

09.10.2022 16:30
Gazovik Orenburg / 4512 viewers

53'

Sychevoy (77)

68'

Ayupov (5)

28'

Konate (13)

FC Orenburg Akhmat FIRST TEAMS

Kenyaikin (90) gk

 

Sheliya (88) gk

Sivakov (3) mf

 

Bystrov (96) mf

46' Paulavets (22) mf

 

Bogosavac (8) mf

Gojković (15) mf

 

Timofeev (94) def

77' Stamatov (11) mf

 

Troshechkin (25) def

Ektov (19) def

 

Oleynikov (21) def

Ayupov (5) def

 

Berisha (7) def

46' Marin Vilchez (80) def

 

Karapuzov (17) def

90' Vera (23) def

 

Shvets (23) def

84' Florentín (21) def

 

71' Kharin (59) def

Sychevoy (77) fw

 

63' Konate (13) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Sysuev (99) gk

 

Oparin (1) gk

77' Malyh (12) mf

 

Tashaev (35) gk

90' Poluyahtov (2) mf

 

Semyonov (15) mf

Pechenin (25) mf

 

Ibishev (79) mf

46' Kaplenko (55) def

 

Folmer (19) def

Titkov (38) def

 

Inalkaev (92) def

Oganesyan (7) def

 

Kadyrov (95) fw

Kavaliou (17) def

 

63' Ilyin (29) fw

Basic (8) def

 

71' Agalarov (77) fw

84' Vorobyev (10) fw

 

46' Mansilla (9) fw

 

Acosta Curtido (20) fw

 

COACHES

 

Tashuev Sergey Abuezidovich

Coaching staff and staff

Aytkulov Ilshat

 

Serbiev Ruslan

Zaharchuk Platon

 

Molchanov Vyacheslav

Shablya Igor

 

Dmitriev Andrey

Chetverikov Petr

 

Goplachev Aslan

Oyevole Adesoye

 

Tsutsulaev Ramzan

Vega Ramos Armiche

 

Daudov Alikhan

Technical staff

Stukalov Evgeny

 

Badmaev Mingiyan

Shamsiev Albert

 

Rezvukhin Leonid

Amelin Aleksandr

 

Danilin Nikita

Teplyakov Andrey

 

Yusupov Adam

Evgrafov Nikita

 

Gelagaev Rustam

Straykov Arseniy

 

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Moskalev Vladimir Viktorovich (Voronezh)

assistant referee:
Danchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich (Ufa)

assistant referee:
(Saint Petersburg)

Reserve referee:
Galimov Evgeniy Maratovich (Ekaterinburg)

Delegate:
Lyukshin Oleg Viktorovich (Chelyabinsk)

Inspector:
Lapochkin Sergey Konstantinovich (Saint Petersburg)

VAR:
Chistyakov Artyom Vladimirovich (Azov)

AVAR:
Mosyakin Dmitriy Borisovich (Moscow)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

28'

Akhmat

Konate (13)

41'

Akhmat

Berisha (7)

45'+

FC Orenburg

Oyevole Adesoye

46'

FC Orenburg

Marin Vilchez (80) - Mansilla (9)

46'

FC Orenburg

Paulavets (22) - Kaplenko (55)

53'

FC Orenburg

Sychevoy (77)

63'

Akhmat

Konate (13) - Ilyin (29)

68'

FC Orenburg

Ayupov (5)

71'

Akhmat

Kharin (59) - Agalarov (77)

74'

Akhmat

Shvets (23)

75'

FC Orenburg

Gojković (15)

77'

FC Orenburg

Stamatov (11) - Malyh (12)

84'

FC Orenburg

Florentín (21) - Vorobyev (10)

90'

FC Orenburg

Vera (23) - Poluyahtov (2)

Final score


News:

news

09.10.2022

Beating Akhmat continues Orenburg rise

FC Orenburg 2-1 Akhmat Grozny

news

06.10.2022

RPL Matchday 12 YouTube broadcast schedule

Here is the broadcast schedule of the Russian Premier Liga Matchday 12

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить