Russian Premier Liga 2023/2024, MD 10

30.09.2023 12:00
Gazovik Orenburg / 5482 viewers

7'

Vorobyev (10)

25'

Pérez (22)

36'

Mansilla (9)

2'

Mantuan (31)

FC Orenburg Zenit FIRST TEAMS

Sysuev (99) gk

 

Vasyutin (1) gk

Adamov (6) mf

 

9' Figueira Fernandes (6) mf

Sidorov (81) mf

 

46' Krugovoy (4) mf

Gojković (15) mf

 

Douglas Santos (3) mf

Pérez (22) mf

 

Alip (28) mf

Kaplenko (55) def

 

Eraković (25) mf

65' Kavaliou (17) def

 

Barrios Teran (5) def

Basic (8) def

 

Wendel (8) def

Vera (23) def

 

78' Claudinho (11) def

81' Vorobyev (10) fw

 

Mantuan (31) def

86' Mansilla (9) fw

 

Sergeev (33) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Kenyaikin (90) gk

 

Adamov (16) gk

Sivakov (3) mf

 

Korolev (95) gk

Poluyahtov (2) mf

 

Chistyakov (2) mf

Khotulev (4) mf

 

46' de Souza Prado (55) mf

Pechenin (25) mf

 

Alves Barbosa (77) mf

Titkov (38) def

 

78' Erokhin (21) def

65' Oganesyan (11) def

 

9' - 46' Sutormin (19) def

Mikhailov (14) def

 

Kovalenko (18) def

86' Marin Vilchez (80) def

 

Santos Queiroz (37) def

Florentín (21) def

 

46' Isidor (10) fw

Obuhov (13) fw

 

81' Cuero Palacio (19) fw

 

COACHES

Deogracia Marquez David

 

Semak Sergey

Coaching staff and staff

Aytkulov Ilshat

 

Gorbachev Il'ya

Zaharchuk Platon

 

de Oliveira William Artur

Vega Ramos Armiche

 

Simutenkov Igor

Shablya Igor

 

Timoschuk Anatoliy

Chetverikov Petr

 

Anyukov Alexander

Davydov Igor

 

Biryukov Mikhail

Technical staff

Teplyakov Ivan

 

Zhevnov Yury

Shamsiev Albert

 

Carminati Ivan

Amelin Aleksandr

 

Grishin Mikhail

Evgrafov Nikita

 

Khaytin Vladimir

Teplyakov Andrey

 

Skorik Pavel

Kivel Uladzislau

 

Evlanov Konstantin

Straykov Arseniy

 

Kostrovskiy Anton

 

Popovich Aleksandr

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Ivanov Sergey Sergeevich (Rostov-on-Don)

assistant referee:
Obrazko Andrey Aleksandrovich (Stavropol)

assistant referee:
Ivanov Mikhail Pavlovich (Kostroma)

Reserve referee:
Cyganok Sergey Aleksandrovich (Vladivostok)

Delegate:
Polyakov Aleksey Viktorovich (Lyubertsy)

Inspector:
Hraltsov Sergey Ivanovich ()

VAR:
Fisenko Andrey Aleksandrovich (Vladivostok)

AVAR:
Lunev Aleksey Sergeevich (Novosibirsk)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

2'

Zenit

Mantuan (31)

7'

FC Orenburg

Vorobyev (10)

9'

Zenit

Figueira Fernandes (6) - Sutormin (19)

14'

FC Orenburg

Gojković (15)

25'

FC Orenburg

Pérez (22)

36'

FC Orenburg

Mansilla (9)

46'

Zenit

Sutormin (19) - de Souza Prado (55)

46'

Zenit

Krugovoy (4) - Isidor (10)

50'

FC Orenburg

Sidorov (81)

65'

FC Orenburg

Kavaliou (17) - Oganesyan (11)

72'

FC Orenburg

Mansilla (9)

78'

Zenit

Claudinho (11) - Erokhin (21)

81'

FC Orenburg

Vorobyev (10) - Cuero Palacio (19)

81'

FC Orenburg

Cuero Palacio (19)

86'

FC Orenburg

Mansilla (9) - Marin Vilchez (80)

90'+

Zenit

de Souza Prado (55)

90'+

FC Orenburg

Basic (8)

Final score


News:

news

02.10.2023

RPL Week 10 results: CSKA earn first clean sheet, Orenburg celebrate first win over Zenit

All results of tenth matchday in Russian Premier League

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить