Russian Premier Liga 2020/2021, MD 1, № 7

10.08.2020 17:00
Ekaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg / 3420 viewers

38'

Njie (9)

59'

Igboun (10)

FC Ural Dynamo FIRST TEAMS

Godzyur (31) gk

 

Shunin (1) gk

Gerasimov (93) mf

 

77' Parshivlyuk (4) mf

Kulakov (15) mf

 

Skopincev (7) mf

Haroyan (3) mf

 

Evgenyev (24) mf

62' Bavin (14) def

 

Ordets (18) mf

Bicfalvi (10) def

 

Kabore (77) def

Kalinin (13) def

 

Fomin (74) def

77' Egorychev (5) def

 

71' Szymanski (53) def

Aratore (9) def

 

89' Komlichenko (11) fw

Augustyniak (6) def

 

77' Igboun (10) fw

70' Panyukov (20) fw

 

89' Njie (9) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Pomazun (1) gk

 

Leschuk (31) gk

Mamin (4) mf

 

77' Morozov (2) mf

Nasyrov (21) mf

 

Šunjić (44) mf

Zolotov (35) mf

 

89' Slepov (79) mf

62' Emelianov (8) def

 

Terekhov (17) def

Magomadov (95) def

 

89' Grulev (20) def

77' Shabolin (69) def

 

77' Karapuzov (23) def

Guseynov (22) def

 

Moskvichev (65) def

70' Karaev (7) fw

 

71' Philipp (5) def

Yusupov (79) fw

 

COACHES

Matveev Yury Aleksandrovich

 

Novikov Kirill Aleksandrovich

Coaching staff and staff

Head Coach:
Matveev Yury

 

Head Coach:
Novikov Kirill

Head of the Team:
Ivanov Grigoriy

 

Head of the Team:
Udaltsov Alexander

Coach:
Averyanov Evgeny

 

Coach:
Novikov Alexander

Coach:
Shalagin Aleksandr

 

Coach:
Grishin Vitaly

Goalkeeper Coach:
Shpilev Andrey

 

Coach:
Bavykin Yury

Analyst:
Stolbikov Dmitry

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Izotov Dmitry

Doctor:
Khomyakov Vladimir

 

Fitness Coach:
Pastor Verchili Jose

Coach:
Jovanovski Ivan

 

Chief Doctor:
Yardoshvili Aleksandr

Fitness Coach:
Suetin Pavel

 

Doctor:
Rodionov Aleksandr

Senior Administrator:
Ertov Sergey

 

Masseur:
Putilin Sergey

Masseur:
Zubritskiy Yuriy

 

Administrator:
Samodurov Gennady

Administrator:
Fidler Artem

 

Interpreter:
Zhuravlev Artem

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Meshkov Vitaly Petrovich (Dmitrov)

assistant referee:
Danchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich (Ufa)

assistant referee:
Bogach Nikolay Nikolaevich (Lyubertsy)

Reserve referee:
Shadyhanov Pavel Andreevich (Moscow)

Delegate:
Kiselyov Ruslan Yurevich (Tomsk)

Inspector:
Kulichenkov Gennadiy Valentinovich (Tula)

VAR:
Moskalyov Vladimir Viktorovich (Voronezh)

AVAR:
Stipidi Aleksey Grigorevich (Krasnodar)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

22'

FC Ural

Egorychev (5)

38'

Dynamo

Njie (9)

48'

Dynamo

Parshivlyuk (4)

59'

Dynamo

Igboun (10)

62'

FC Ural

Bavin (14) - Emelianov (8)

70'

FC Ural

Panyukov (20) - Karaev (7)

71'

Dynamo

Szymanski (53) - Philipp (5)

72'

Dynamo

Philipp (5)

77'

FC Ural

Egorychev (5) - Shabolin (69)

77'

Dynamo

Igboun (10) - Karapuzov (23)

77'

Dynamo

Parshivlyuk (4) - Morozov (2)

77'

FC Ural

Haroyan (3)

89'

Dynamo

Komlichenko (11) - Grulev (20)

89'

Dynamo

Njie (9) - Slepov (79)

90'+

Dynamo

Slepov (79)

90'+

FC Ural

Aratore (9)

Final score


News:

news

10.08.2020

Igboun and N’Jie hand Dynamo comfortable win over Ural

Ural Ekaterinburg 0-2 Dynamo Moscow

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить