Russian Premier Liga 2020/2021, MD 3, № 24

19.08.2020 16:00
Ekaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg / 5072 viewers

74'

Egorychev (5)

87'

Smolov (9)

FC Ural Lokomotiv FIRST TEAMS

Pomazun (1) gk

 

Guilherme (1) gk

Rykov (44) mf

 

Zhivoglyadov (2) mf

Gerasimov (93) mf

 

Rybus (31) mf

Kulakov (15) mf

 

Corluka (14) mf

65' Podberezkin (21) def

 

Murilo (27) mf

Bicfalvi (10) def

 

87' Barinov (6) def

Kalinin (13) def

 

76' Zhemaletdinov (17) def

Egorychev (5) def

 

Miranchuk (59) def

77' Miskic (19) def

 

65' Rybchinskiy (94) def

Augustyniak (6) def

 

Krychowiak (7) def

81' Panyukov (20) fw

 

Smolov (9) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Godzyur (31) gk

 

Kochenkov (77) gk

Haroyan (3) mf

 

Savin (60) gk

Zolotov (35) mf

 

Ignatyev (20) mf

77' Bavin (14) def

 

Lystsov (4) mf

65' Efremov (11) def

 

Lysov (84) mf

Magomadov (95) def

 

Rajković (41) mf

Shabolin (69) def

 

65' Miranchuk (11) def

Guseynov (22) def

 

Kulikov (69) def

81' Karaev (7) fw

 

Magkeev (37) def

 

Iosifov (68) def

 

76' Eder (19) fw

 

87' Lisakovich (88) fw

COACHES

Matveev Yury Aleksandrovich

 

Nikolic Marko

Coaching staff and staff

Head Coach:
Matveev Yury

 

Head Coach:
Nikolic Marko

Head of the Team:
Ivanov Grigoriy

 

Head of the Team:
Sukhina Stanislav

Coach:
Averyanov Evgeny

 

Senior Coach:
Pashinin Oleg

Coach:
Shalagin Aleksandr

 

Senior Coach:
Loskov Dmitry

Goalkeeper Coach:
Shpilev Andrey

 

Coach:
Oganesyan Sarkis

Doctor:
Khomyakov Vladimir

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Khapov Zaur

Interpreter:
Potorochin Danil

 

Coach Analyst:
Smilyanich Radoye

Coach:
Jovanovski Ivan

 

Fitness Coach:
Basarich Goran

Fitness Coach:
Suetin Pavel

 

Doctor:
Karlickiy Nikita

Masseur:
Permyakov Konstantin

 

Masseur:
Semakin Sergey

Senior Administrator:
Ertov Sergey

 

Administrator:
Elderhanov Ruslan

Administrator:
Fidler Artem

 

Interpreter:
Sasiev Murat

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Matyunin Aleksey Valerevich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Bolhovitin Egor Vladimirovich (Leningrad region)

assistant referee:
Abusuev Rashid Alimgereevich (Saint Petersburg)

Reserve referee:
Lyubimov Artyom Mihailovich (Saint Petersburg)

Delegate:
Korotchenko Aleksandr Vladimirovich (Ufa)

Inspector:
Siner Igor Evgenevich (Omsk)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

29'

Lokomotiv

Krychowiak (7)

29'

FC Ural

Podberezkin (21)

30'

FC Ural

Panyukov (20)

49'

FC Ural

Bicfalvi (10)

65'

FC Ural

Podberezkin (21) - Efremov (11)

65'

Lokomotiv

Rybchinskiy (94) - Miranchuk (11)

70'

FC Ural

Matveev Yury

74'

FC Ural

Egorychev (5)

76'

Lokomotiv

Zhemaletdinov (17) - Eder (19)

77'

FC Ural

Miskic (19) - Bavin (14)

81'

FC Ural

Panyukov (20) - Karaev (7)

81'

Lokomotiv

Rybus (31)

87'

Lokomotiv

Smolov (9)

87'

Lokomotiv

Barinov (6) - Lisakovich (88)

90'+

FC Ural

Pomazun (1)

Final score


News:

news

19.08.2020

Smolov snatches point for Lokomotiv at the death

Ural Ekaterinburg 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить