MATCHCENTRE

Russian Premier League 2019/2020, MD 23, № 184

20.06.2020 14:00
Ekaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg / 3043 viewers

56'

Bakaev (87)

Ural Rubin FIRST TEAMS

Godzyur (31) gk

 

Dyupin (22) gk

Kulakov (15) mf

 

Uremović (5) mf

Wilusz (5) mf

 

Starfelt (2) mf

84' Zolotov (35) mf

 

61' Mogilevets (18) def

Emelianov (8) def

 

71' Podberezkin (7) def

Bicfalvi (10) def

 

Zuev (12) def

Boumal Mayega (13) def

 

67' Bakaev (87) def

84' Egorychev (44) def

 

Kvaratskhelia (21) def

74' El Kabir (58) def

 

Pablo Santos (27) def

Kucharczyk (18) def

 

Nielsen (28) def

61' Panyukov (20) fw

 

85' Ignatyev (19) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Baklov (77) gk

 

Konovalov (23) gk

Gerasimov (93) mf

 

Pliev (3) mf

Nasyrov (21) mf

 

Stepanov (69) mf

Haroyan (3) mf

 

Tarasov (15) def

74' Bavin (14) def

 

61' Konovalov (10) def

61' Efremov (11) def

 

Samoshnikov (77) def

Magomadov (80) def

 

67' Davitashvili (11) def

Kalinin (95) def

 

Jevtic (8) def

Shabolin (69) def

 

85' Markov (20) fw

84' Augustyniak (6) def

 

84' Yusupov (79) fw

 

COACHES

Parfyonov Dmitry Vladimirovich

 

Slutskiy Leonid

Coaching staff and staff

Glavnyy trener:
Parfyonov Dmitry

 

Glavnyy trener:
Slutskiy Leonid

Nachal'nik komandy:
Ivanov Grigoriy

 

Trener:
Veretennikov Oleg

Trener:
Kovtun Yury

 

Trener:
Kuzmin Oleg

Trener:
Danilov Andrey

 

Trener po rabote s vrataryami:
Kozko Sergey

Vrach:
Khomyakov Vladimir

 

Specialist po fizpodgotovke:
Noya Salсes Javier

Massazhist:
Zubritskiy Yuriy

 

Vrach:
Solodkov Denis

Perevodchik:
Potorochin Danil

 

Massazhist molodezhnoy komandy:
Zlobich Anton

Trener po rabote s vrataryami:
Shpilev Andrey

 

Administrator:
Latypov Anvar

Trener po fizpodgotovke:
Suetin Pavel

 

Administrator:
Mel'nikov Vitaliy

Analitik:
Stolbikov Dmitry

 

Vrach-fizioterapevt:
Bykov Sergey

Starshiy administrator:
Ertov Sergey

 

Vrach-fizioterapevt:
Leake Stuart James

Administrator:
Fishelev Dmitry

 

Perevodchik:
Zastavnichenko Artur

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Kazartsev Vasiliy Anatolevich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Kudryavtsev Aleksandr Anatolevich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Abusuev Rashid Alimgereevich (Saint Petersburg)

Reserve referee:
Moskalyov Vladimir Viktorovich (Voronezh)

Delegate:
Melnikov Vyacheslav Mihaylovich (Saint Petersburg)

Inspector:
Siner Igor Evgenevich (Omsk)

VAR:
Levnikov Kirill Nikolaevich (Saint Petersburg)

AVAR:
Mosyakin Dmitriy Borisovich (Moscow)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

8'

Rubin

Pablo Santos (27) own goal

37'

Ural

El Kabir (58) rude

40'

Rubin

Kvaratskhelia (21)

48'

Rubin

Mogilevets (18) rude

56'

Rubin

Bakaev (87)

61'

Ural

Panyukov (20) - Efremov (11)

61'

Rubin

Mogilevets (18) - Konovalov (10)

67'

Rubin

Bakaev (87) - Davitashvili (11)

71'

Rubin

Podberezkin (7) грубая игра, наказуемая удалением (удар прямой ногой с использованием шипов в область поясницы соперника в борьбе за мяч)

74'

Ural

El Kabir (58) - Bavin (14)

78'

Ural

Bavin (14) rude

84'

Ural

Egorychev (44) - Augustyniak (6)

84'

Ural

Zolotov (35) - Yusupov (79)

85'

Ural

Emelianov (8) rude

85'

Rubin

Ignatyev (19) - Markov (20)

89'

Rubin

Dyupin (22) behavior

Final score


News:

news

20.06.2020

Kvaratskhelia magic sparks Rubin comeback win over Ural

Khvicha Kvaratskhelia scored a sensational overhead kick and laid the winner on a plate for Soltmurad Bakaev as Rubin Kazan came from behind to beat Ural Ekaterinburg.

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить