MATCHCENTRE

Russian Premier League 2019/2020, MD 24, № 186

27.06.2020 16:30
Otkritie Arena Moscow / 4179 viewers
Spartak Ufa FIRST TEAMS

Maksimenko (98) gk

 

Belenov (31) gk

84' Eschenko (38) mf

 

90' Suhov (33) mf

Rasskazov (92) mf

 

Putsko (15) mf

Maslov (39) mf

 

Tabidze (55) mf

Gigot (2) mf

 

Jokic (5) mf

Gaponov (56) mf

 

Nedelcearu (27) mf

90' Zobnin (47) def

 

Fomin (74) def

63' Bakaev (10) def

 

Carp (8) def

Kral (33) def

 

81' Urunov (6) def

84' Ponce Martínez (19) fw

 

46' Kozlov (99) fw

63' Larsson (23) fw

 

46' Agalarov (19) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Rebrov (32) gk

 

Shafinskiy (16) gk

Poplevchenkov (86) gk

 

Alikin (3) mf

84' Golosov (61) mf

 

Nikitin (4) mf

84' Mirzov (9) def

 

90' Terentyev (9) mf

90' Markitesov (74) def

 

Krugovoy (2) mf

Bakalyuk (80) def

 

Aliev (77) def

63' Umyarov (54) def

 

46' Golubev (22) def

Shiltsov (90) def

 

90' Emelyanov (23) def

63' Sobolev (77) fw

 

Folmer (13) def

 

46' Bizjak (11) fw

 

81' - 90' Giorgobiani (17) fw

COACHES

Tedesco Domenico

 

Evseev Vadim Valentinovich

Coaching staff and staff

Glavnyy trener:
Tedesco Domenico

 

Glavnyy trener:
Evseev Vadim

Nachal'nik komandy:
Kozlovtsev Vasily

 

Nachal'nik komandy:
Kashuba Artem

Pomoschnik glavnogo trenera:
Hinkel Andreas Benjamin

 

Starshiy trener:
Khalimbekov Arslan

Trener po rabote s vrataryami:
Urwantschky Max

 

Trener po rabote s vrataryami:
Pereskokov Yury

Trener po fizpodgotovke:
Zaychenko Alexander

 

Trener:
Safronidi Nikolay

Trener po fizpodgotovke:
Sharipov Ramil'

 

Vrach:
Zhdanov Ilshat

Vrach:
Butovskiy Mikhail

 

Specialist-analitik sportivnogo otdela:
Shaybekov Artur

Instruktor po fizpodgotovke:
Chepzanovich Vladimir

 

Administrator:
Samorodov Artem

Vrach:
Vekovischev Igor

 

Administrator:
Karimov Artur

Vrach:
Chernov Gleb

 

Vrach-massazhist:
Samorodov Aleksandr

Massazhist:
Pronchev Andrey

 

Vrach-massazhist:
Nasibullin Aytugan

Perevodchik:
Kraytor Dmitriy

 

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Bezborodov Vladislav Yurevich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Bolhovitin Egor Vladimirovich (Leningrad region)

assistant referee:
Milyuchenko Roman Valerevich (Saint Petersburg)

Reserve referee:
Frolov Anton Vyacheslavovich (Moscow)

Delegate:
Safonov Aleksandr Nikolaevich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Kolobaev Aleksandr Evgenevich (Moscow)

VAR:
Kazartsev Vasiliy Anatolevich (Saint Petersburg)

AVAR:
Petrosyan Aram Karenovich (Bronnitsy)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

16'

Ufa

Nedelcearu (27) rude

43'

Spartak

Maslov (39) rude

44'

Ufa

Tabidze (55) rude

46'

Ufa

Agalarov (19) - Bizjak (11)

46'

Ufa

Kozlov (99) - Golubev (22)

63'

Spartak

Bakaev (10) - Umyarov (54)

63'

Spartak

Larsson (23) - Sobolev (77)

80'

Spartak

Kral (33) rude

81'

Ufa

Urunov (6) - Giorgobiani (17)

84'

Spartak

Ponce Martínez (19) - Mirzov (9)

84'

Spartak

Eschenko (38) - Golosov (61)

90'

Spartak

Zobnin (47) - Markitesov (74)

90'

Ufa

Giorgobiani (17) - Emelyanov (23)

90'

Ufa

Suhov (33) - Terentyev (9)

Final score


News:

news

27.06.2020

VAR denies Spartak’s Sobolev twice late on in goalless draw with Ufa

Aleksandr Sobolev came off the bench to twice score what he thought were late winners for Spartak Moscow, only to see them both ruled out by VAR reviews. 

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить