Russian Premier Liga 2020/2021, MD 9, № 65

26.09.2020 16:30
Gazprom Arena Saint Petersburg / 22697 viewers

24'

Azmoun (7)

32'

Dzyuba (22)

61'

Azmoun (7)

72'

Dzyuba (22)

88'

Dzyuba (22)

90'+

Sutormin (19)

Zenit FC Ufa FIRST TEAMS

Kerzhakov (41) gk

 

Belenov (31) gk

Karavaev (15) mf

 

41' Suhov (33) mf

79' Rakitskyi (44) mf

 

Nikitin (4) mf

Douglas Santos (3) mf

 

Tabidze (55) mf

46' Lovren (6) mf

 

Jokic (5) mf

Ozdoev (27) def

 

Nedelcearu (27) mf

Erokhin (21) def

 

62' Kamilov (29) def

64' Barrios Teran (5) def

 

46' Golubev (22) def

Dzyuba (22) fw

 

46' Folmer (9) def

79' Azmoun (7) fw

 

Carp (8) def

53' Malcom (8) fw

 

66' Bizjak (11) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Vasyutin (78) gk

 

Shafinskiy (16) gk

Odoevskiy (71) gk

 

Alikin (3) mf

Terentyev (34) mf

 

Borodin (44) mf

Krugovoy (4) mf

 

62' Danchenko (94) mf

46' Prokhin (87) mf

 

Krotov (57) def

53' Zhirkov (18) def

 

41' Aliev (77) def

79' Sutormin (19) def

 

46' Bezdenezhnyh (87) def

79' Mostovoy (17) def

 

Emelyanov (23) def

64' Musaev (38) def

 

46' Sysuev (7) fw

Rigoni (10) fw

 

Zhamaletdinov (75) fw

 

66' Agalarov (19) fw

 

Giorgobiani (17) fw

COACHES

Semak Sergey

 

Evseev Vadim Valentinovich

Coaching staff and staff

Head Coach:
Semak Sergey

 

Head Coach:
Evseev Vadim

Head of the Team:
Koshelev Evgeniy

 

Head of the Team:
Kashuba Artem

Coach:
Timoschuk Anatoliy

 

Head Coach:
Khalimbekov Arslan

Coach:
Nizelik Alexander

 

Coach:
Safronidi Nikolay

Coach:
Simutenkov Igor

 

Coach:
Shaybekov Artur

Coach:
de Oliveira William Artur

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Pereskokov Yury

Goalkeeper Coach:
Biryukov Mikhail

 

Doctor:
Zhdanov Ilshat

Coach:
Anyukov Alexander

 

Doctor-masseur:
Samorodov Aleksandr

Fitness Coach:
Carminati Ivan

 

Doctor-masseur:
Nasibullin Aytugan

Chief Doctor:
Grishin Mihail

 

Administrator:
Samorodov Artem

Masseur:
Skorik Pavel

 

Administrator:
Karimov Artur

Administrator:
Gusakov Yuriy

 

Administrator:
Shaymiev Zinfir

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Suhoy Aleksey Vasilevich (Lyubertsy)

assistant referee:
Bolotenkov Andrey Vladimirovich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Muhtarov Rustam Yadgarovich (Petrozavodsk)

Reserve referee:
Bobrovskiy Yan Aleksandrovich (Saint Petersburg)

Delegate:
Mishin Yuriy Anatolevich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Enyutin Vladimir Leonidovich (Moscow)

VAR:
Ivanov Sergey Sergeevich (Rostov-on-Don)

AVAR:
Eryomin Nikolay Sergeevich (Moscow)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

24'

Zenit

Azmoun (7)

29'

FC Ufa

Nedelcearu (27)

32'

Zenit

Dzyuba (22)

41'

FC Ufa

Suhov (33) - Aliev (77)

46'

FC Ufa

Folmer (9) - Sysuev (7)

46'

FC Ufa

Golubev (22) - Bezdenezhnyh (87)

46'

Zenit

Lovren (6) - Prokhin (87)

53'

Zenit

Malcom (8) - Zhirkov (18)

61'

Zenit

Azmoun (7)

62'

FC Ufa

Kamilov (29) - Danchenko (94)

63'

Zenit

Erokhin (21)

64'

Zenit

Barrios Teran (5) - Musaev (38)

66'

FC Ufa

Bizjak (11) - Agalarov (19)

72'

Zenit

Dzyuba (22)

79'

Zenit

Azmoun (7) - Mostovoy (17)

79'

Zenit

Rakitskyi (44) - Sutormin (19)

88'

Zenit

Dzyuba (22)

90'+

Zenit

Sutormin (19)

Final score


News:

news

26.09.2020

Dzyuba hat-trick powers Zenit past Ufa

Zenit St. Petersburg 6-0 FC Ufa

news

26.09.2020

What to look out for on Matchday 9: Sochi’s litmus test, Fourth Moscow derby

We have picked out some key points to look out for on matchday nine of the Russian Premier Liga

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить