Russian Premier Liga 2020/2021, MD 19, № 145

16.12.2020 20:00
Gazprom Arena Saint Petersburg / 1993 viewers

8'

Azmoun (7)

74'

Rakitskyi (44)

90'+

Dzyuba (22)

22'

Lovren (6)

Zenit Spartak FIRST TEAMS

Lunyov (99) gk

 

Maksimenko (98) gk

Rakitskyi (44) mf

 

87' Dzhikiia (14) mf

67' Douglas Santos (3) mf

 

Maslov (39) mf

Lovren (6) mf

 

Gigot (2) mf

Ozdoev (27) def

 

Ayrton Lucas (6) mf

Sutormin (19) def

 

Zobnin (47) def

Barrios Teran (5) def

 

68' Bakaev (10) def

81' Wendel (20) def

 

Kral (33) def

Dzyuba (22) fw

 

Moses (8) def

88' Azmoun (7) fw

 

Ponce Martinez (19) fw

81' Malcom (8) fw

 

Larsson (11) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Vasyutin (78) gk

 

Rebrov (32) gk

Odoevskiy (71) gk

 

Selikhov (57) gk

Chistyakov (2) mf

 

Eschenko (38) mf

Krugovoy (4) mf

 

68' Kutepov (29) mf

Prokhin (87) mf

 

87' Gaponov (56) mf

67' Zhirkov (18) def

 

Litvinov (68) mf

88' Erokhin (21) def

 

Ignatov (22) def

81' Kuzyaev (14) def

 

Markitesov (74) def

Mostovoy (17) def

 

Oganesyan (84) def

Musaev (38) def

 

Urunov (20) def

Krapukhin (36) fw

 

81' Driussi (11) fw

 

COACHES

Semak Sergey

 

Tedesco Domenico

Coaching staff and staff

Head of the Team:
Koshelev Evgeniy

 

Deputy Head of the Team:
Hodyrev Mikhail

Coach:
Timoschuk Anatoliy

 

Assistant to Head Coach:
Hinkel Andreas Benjamin

Coach:
Nizelik Alexander

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Urwantschky Max

Coach:
Simutenkov Igor

 

Fitness Coach:
Zaychenko Alexander

Coach:
de Oliveira William Artur

 

Fitness Coach:
Sharipov Ramil

Coach:
Anyukov Alexander

 

Doctor:
Chernov Gleb

Fitness Coach:
Skanavino Andrea

 

Fitness Instructor:
Cepzanovic Vladimir

Chief Doctor:
Grishin Mihail

 

Doctor:
Vekovischev Igor

Doctor:
Khaytin Vladimir

 

Masseur:
Barkalov Nikolay

Masseur:
Skorik Pavel

 

Masseur:
Pronchev Andrey

Administrator:
Gusakov Yuriy

 

Administrator:
Gumennyy Sergey

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Karasev Sergey Gennadyevich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Usachyov Roman Vladimirovich (Rostov-on-Don)

assistant referee:
Lunyov Aleksey Sergeevich (Novosibirsk)

Reserve referee:
Kukulyak Evgeniy Lazarevich (Kaluga)

Delegate:
Soldatkin Dmitry Nikolaevich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Gvardis Aleksandr Petrovich (Kaliningrad)

VAR:
Sukhoy Aleksey Vasilevich (Lyubertsy)

AVAR:
Bogdanov Aleksandr Igorevich (Vereya)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

8'

Zenit

Azmoun (7)

22'

Zenit

Lovren (6)

25'

Spartak

Zobnin (47)

36'

Spartak

Larsson (11)

39'

Zenit

Malcom (8)

54'

Spartak

Dzhikiia (14)

67'

Zenit

Douglas Santos (3) - Zhirkov (18)

68'

Spartak

Bakaev (10) - Kutepov (29)

74'

Zenit

Rakitskyi (44)

78'

Zenit

Sutormin (19)

81'

Zenit

Wendel (20) - Kuzyaev (14)

81'

Zenit

Malcom (8) - Driussi (11)

83'

Zenit

Barrios Teran (5)

87'

Spartak

Dzhikiia (14) - Gaponov (56)

88'

Zenit

Azmoun (7) - Erokhin (21)

90'+

Zenit

Dzyuba (22)

Final score


News:

news

16.12.2020

Zenit land crucial blow in title race with win over Spartak

Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1 Spartak Moscow

news

14.12.2020

Sergey Ivanov to take charge of Tambov vs Ural

Here is the full list of appointed referees and match officials for matchday 19 of the Russian Premier Liga

news

14.12.2020

RPL matchday 19 YouTube broadcast schedule

The following commentators will report on matches during the Russian Premier Liga matchday 19

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить