2020/2021, MD 3, № 79

21.10.2020 16:00
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
1 1
(overtime 0:0)
(on penalties 9:10)

52'

Stavpets (61)

75'

Konate (45)

N. Novgorod FC Khimki FIRST TEAMS

Anisimov (1) gk

 

Khomich (1) gk

Temnikov (11) mf

 

Gapon (33) mf

Shumskikh (5) mf

 

Logashov (2) mf

Gotsuk (24) mf

 

Tihiy (6) mf

62' Ediev (3) mf

 

70' Tikhonov (42) mf

80' Stavpets (61) def

 

Mogilevets (28) def

Sapeta (41) def

 

59' Lipovoy (18) def

Popov (8) def

 

59' Kuat (20) def

62' Gaschenkov (6) def

 

Konate (45) fw

70' Fedchuk (10) fw

 

89' Dolgov (47) fw

70' Michurenkov (19) fw

 

70' Aliev (10) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Smirnov (90) gk

 

Generalov (35) gk

Sysuev (99) gk

 

70' Idovu (4) mf

Zuykov (23) mf

 

Danilkin (15) mf

Malyarov (7) mf

 

89' Kamyshev (21) mf

62' Kakkoev (22) mf

 

59' Glushakov (8) def

Osinov (81) mf

 

Murnin (70) def

70' Komolov (20) def

 

70' Kuharchuk (44) def

80' Sultonov (14) def

 

Zaseev (7) def

62' Kalinskiy (78) def

 

59' Mirzov (11) def

Gorbunov (17) def

 

Sharipov (37) def

 

70' Suleymanov (93) fw

 

COACHES

 

Cherevchenko Igor Gennadevich

Coaching staff and staff

Evdokimov Robert

 

Cherevchenko Igor

Trishin Aleksandr

 

Head of the Team:
Yakunchikov Sergey

Burlachenko Valery

 

Klimov Valery

Slabodich Arnold

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Kornyuhin Evgeny

Kleimenov Valery

 

Doctor:
Zotkin Nikolay

Vinokurov Oleg

 

Masseur:
Ishmurzin Marat

Vyalicyn Sergey

 

Administrator:
Samigullin Damir

Polyanin Dmitry

 

Vishnevskiy Vyacheslav

 

Bobyk Vladimir

 

Stepanov Valery

 

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Lyubimov Artyom Mihailovich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Arhipov Sergey Valentinovich (Ulyanovsk)

assistant referee:
Klepcov Yakov Vasilevich (Rostov-on-Don)

Reserve referee:
Nizovtsev Igor Nikolaevich (Nizhny Novgorod)

Inspector:
Kulichenkov Gennadiy Valentinovich (Tula)

Commissar:
Yakovlev Filipp Olegovich (Moscow)

Chronology of events

37'

N. Novgorod

Temnikov (11)

39'

N. Novgorod

Gaschenkov (6)

51'

FC Khimki

Tihiy (6)

52'

N. Novgorod

Stavpets (61)

59'

FC Khimki

Lipovoy (18) - Mirzov (11)

59'

FC Khimki

Kuat (20) - Glushakov (8)

62'

N. Novgorod

Ediev (3) - Kakkoev (22)

62'

N. Novgorod

Gaschenkov (6) - Kalinskiy (78)

66'

FC Khimki

Tikhonov (42)

69'

N. Novgorod

Michurenkov (19)

70'

FC Khimki

Aliev (10) - Kuharchuk (44)

70'

FC Khimki

Tikhonov (42) - Idovu (4)

70'

N. Novgorod

Fedchuk (10) - Komolov (20)

70'

N. Novgorod

Michurenkov (19) - Suleymanov (93)

75'

FC Khimki

Konate (45)

80'

N. Novgorod

Stavpets (61) - Sultonov (14)

84'

FC Khimki

Logashov (2)

89'

FC Khimki

Dolgov (47) - Kamyshev (21)

DB

overtime

120'+

Shootout

N. Novgorod

Sapeta (41)

FC Khimki

Mogilevets (28)

N. Novgorod

Popov (8)

FC Khimki

Kamyshev (21)

N. Novgorod

Suleymanov (93)

FC Khimki

Idovu (4)

N. Novgorod

Sultonov (14)

FC Khimki

Logashov (2)

N. Novgorod

Gotsuk (24)

FC Khimki

Mirzov (11)

N. Novgorod

Anisimov (1)

FC Khimki

Gapon (33)

N. Novgorod

Shumskikh (5)

FC Khimki

Konate (45)

N. Novgorod

Komolov (20)

FC Khimki

Tihiy (6)

N. Novgorod

Kalinskiy (78)

FC Khimki

Kuharchuk (44)

N. Novgorod

Kakkoev (22)

FC Khimki

Glushakov (8)

N. Novgorod

Temnikov (11)

FC Khimki

Khomich (1)

AM

FC Khimki

Khomich (1)

Final score


News:

news

21.10.2020

Eight RPL teams through to Russian Cup last 16 from elite round

On 21 October, RPL teams took on FNL opposition on matchday three of the Russian Cup elite round

news

21.10.2020

Russian Cup elite group stage matchday 3 schedule

SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan will close the elite group stage on 4 November

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить