Russian Premier Liga 2022/2023, MD 13

15.10.2022 19:30
VTB Arena Moscow / 11565 viewers

64'

Grulev (20)

25'

Sychevoy (77)

52'

Sychevoy (77)

Dynamo FC Orenburg FIRST TEAMS

Shunin (1) gk

 

Kenyaikin (90) gk

Parshivlyuk (4) mf

 

Sivakov (3) mf

Fernandez Urbieta (6) mf

 

Gojković (15) mf

Marichal Perez (18) mf

 

Pechenin (25) mf

Dasa (2) mf

 

Ektov (19) def

Fomin (74) def

 

Ayupov (5) def

Kutitskiy (50) def

 

68' Kaplenko (55) def

79' Zakharyan (47) def

 

68' Vera (23) def

58' Moumi Ngamaleu (13) def

 

88' Florentín (21) def

58' Smolov (10) fw

 

88' Mansilla (9) fw

58' Tyukavin (70) fw

 

Sychevoy (77) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Leschuk (31) gk

 

Goshev (1) gk

Kuptsov (76) gk

 

Malyh (12) mf

Osokin (43) mf

 

68' Poluyahtov (2) mf

Laksal't (93) mf

 

Khotulev (4) mf

79' Lesovoy (11) def

 

Paulavets (22) mf

58' Makarov (25) def

 

Stamatov (11) mf

Sulakvelidze (78) def

 

Titkov (38) def

58' Grulev (20) fw

 

Oganesyan (7) def

58' Gladyshev (91) fw

 

68' Kavaliou (17) def

 

Basic (8) def

 

88' Marin Vilchez (80) def

 

88' Vorobyev (10) fw

COACHES

 

Coaching staff and staff

Alpatov Pavel

 

Aytkulov Ilshat

Izotov Dmitry

 

Zaharchuk Platon

Pastor Verchili Jose

 

Chetverikov Petr

Kristobal' Kordero Rafael'

 

Oyevole Adesoye

Rodionov Aleksandr

 

Vega Ramos Armiche

Kozlov Evgeny

 

Technical staff

Karandashov Ivan

 

Stukalov Evgeny

Domnenkov Aleksey

 

Shamsiev Albert

Chertkov Sergey

 

Amelin Aleksandr

Malyshev Mikhail

 

Teplyakov Andrey

Smirnov Dmitry

 

Evgrafov Nikita

Hachatryan Gegam

 

Straykov Arseniy

Zhuravlev Artem

 

Yulaev Zakhar

 

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Kazartsev Vasiliy Anatolevich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Vereteshkin Andrey Sergeevich (Saint Petersburg)

assistant referee:
Zhvakin Dmitriy Nikolaevich (Leningrad region)

Reserve referee:
Yudanov Konstantin Alekseevich (Moscow)

Delegate:
Zaripov Ildar Anurovich (Saint Petersburg)

Inspector:
Reznikov Alexey Aleksandrovich (Yaroslavl)

VAR:
Ivanov Sergey Sergeevich (Rostov-on-Don)

AVAR:
Bogdanov Aleksandr Igorevich (Vereya)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

11'

Dynamo

Parshivlyuk (4)

25'

FC Orenburg

Sychevoy (77)

40'

Dynamo

Fernandez Urbieta (6)

52'

FC Orenburg

Sychevoy (77)

58'

Dynamo

Smolov (10) - Grulev (20)

58'

Dynamo

Moumi Ngamaleu (13) - Makarov (25)

58'

Dynamo

Tyukavin (70) - Gladyshev (91)

64'

Dynamo

Grulev (20)

68'

FC Orenburg

Kaplenko (55) - Poluyahtov (2)

68'

FC Orenburg

Vera (23) - Kavaliou (17)

70'

Dynamo

Marichal Perez (18)

79'

Dynamo

Zakharyan (47) - Lesovoy (11)

81'

Dynamo

Fernandez Urbieta (6)

88'

FC Orenburg

Mansilla (9) - Vorobyev (10)

88'

FC Orenburg

Florentín (21) - Marin Vilchez (80)

Final score


News:

news

15.10.2022

Dynamo outshine Sychevoy’s brace

Dynamo Moscow 3-2 FC Orenburg

news

13.10.2022

RPL Matchday 13 YouTube broadcast schedule

Here is the broadcast schedule of the Russian Premier Liga Matchday 13

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить