MATCHCENTRE

Russian Premier League 2019/2020, MD 24, № 185

26.06.2020 20:30
Gazprom Arena Saint Petersburg / 6379 viewers

64'

Dzyuba (22)

70'

Dzyuba (22)

44'

Glushenkov (15)

Zenit Kr. Sovetov FIRST TEAMS

Lunyov (99) gk

 

Frolov (39) gk

Ivanovich (6) mf

 

Kombarov (23) mf

71' Karavaev (15) mf

 

Burlak (90) mf

Rakitskyi (44) mf

 

Chernov (3) mf

Douglas Santos (3) mf

 

Zeffane (18) mf

90' Ozdoev (27) def

 

Gatskan (8) def

46' Kuzyaev (14) def

 

79' Timofeev (40) def

Barrios Teran (5) def

 

67' Kabutov (77) def

Dzyuba (22) fw

 

Zin'kovskii (17) def

83' Azmoun (7) fw

 

74' Popovic (11) def

90' Malcom (8) fw

 

Glushenkov (15) def

SUBSTITUTES

Kerzhakov (41) gk

 

Ryzhikov (1) gk

Vasyutin (78) gk

 

Poluyahtov (2) mf

Smolnikov (19) mf

 

Chicherin (44) mf

Osorio Paredes (4) mf

 

Lystsov (5) mf

90' Zhirkov (18) def

 

67' Terekhov (10) def

71' Shatov (17) def

 

Anton (28) def

Erokhin (21) def

 

Tyurin (57) def

46' Sutormin (91) def

 

Smirnov (52) def

90' Musaev (38) def

 

79' Al-Furaiji (7) def

Rigoni (10) def

 

Molchanov (86) fw

83' Driussi (11) fw

 

74' Radonjić (9) fw

Shamkin (92) fw

 

COACHES

Semak Sergey Bogdanovich

 

Bozovic Miodrag

Coaching staff and staff

Glavnyy trener:
Semak Sergey

 

Glavnyy trener:
Bozovic Miodrag

Nachal'nik komandy:
Koshelev Evgeniy

 

Starshiy trener:
Calov Vojo

Trener:
Nizelik Alexander

 

Trener:
Bajovic Milorad

Trener:
Simutenkov Igor

 

Trener:
Kornilenko Sergey

Trener:
Timoschuk Anatoliy

 

Trener po rabote s vrataryami:
Gaus Viktor

Trener:
de Oliveira William Artur

 

Glavnyy vrach:
Chachaev Kyuri

Trener po rabote s vrataryami:
Biryukov Mikhail

 

Nachal'nik komandy:
Repin Valery

Trener po fizpodgotovke:
Skanavino Andrea

 

Massazhist:
Pronin Sergey

Vrach:
Khaytin Vladimir

 

Administrator:
Vitushkin Yury

Massazhist:
Skorik Pavel

 

Perevodchik:
Vezerov Alexey

Massazhist:
Tsvetkov Andrey

 

Massazhist molodezhnoy komandy:
Sudakov Ilya

Administrator:
Gusakov Yuriy

 

Administrator:
Galanin Sergey

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Kukuyan Pavel Valerevich (Sochi)

assistant referee:
Stipidi Aleksey Grigorevich (Krasnodar)

assistant referee:
Shiryaev Aleksey Gennadevich (Stavropol)

Reserve referee:
Bobrovskiy Yan Aleksandrovich (Saint Petersburg)

Delegate:
Kiselyov Ruslan Yurevich (Tomsk)

Inspector:
Bezubyak Taras Mihaylovich (Saint Petersburg)

VAR:
Vasilev Stanislav Aleksandrovich (Izhevsk)

AVAR:
Kobzev Anton Valerevich (Moscow)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

21'

Zenit

Kuzyaev (14) rude

30'

Kr. Sovetov

Chernov (3) disruption

44'

Kr. Sovetov

Glushenkov (15)

46'

Zenit

Kuzyaev (14) - Sutormin (91)

47'

Zenit

Ivanovich (6) behavior

52'

Kr. Sovetov

Kombarov (23) behavior

62'

Kr. Sovetov

Timofeev (40) disruption

64'

Zenit

Dzyuba (22) penalty

67'

Kr. Sovetov

Kabutov (77) - Terekhov (10)

70'

Zenit

Dzyuba (22) penalty

71'

Zenit

Karavaev (15) - Shatov (17)

74'

Kr. Sovetov

Popovic (11) - Radonjić (9)

79'

Kr. Sovetov

Timofeev (40) - Al-Furaiji (7)

83'

Zenit

Azmoun (7) - Driussi (11)

90'+

Zenit

Malcom (8) - Zhirkov (18)

90'+

Zenit

Ozdoev (27) - Musaev (38)

Final score


News:

news

26.06.2020

Dzyuba to the double as Zenit come from behind to beat Krylia

Artem Dzyuba struck twice from the penalty spot after Maksim Glushenkov, on loan from Spartak Moscow, had given bottom-of-the-league Krylia Sovetov Samara a shock first-half lead.

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить