Russian Premier Liga 2020/2021, MD 8, № 63

20.09.2020 14:00
Neftyanik Ufa / 3839 viewers

65'

Bistrovic (25)

FC Ufa PFC CSKA FIRST TEAMS

Belenov (31) gk

 

Akinfeev (35) gk

83' Suhov (33) mf

 

Schennikov (42) mf

Tabidze (55) mf

 

Mário Fernandes (2) mf

Jokic (5) mf

 

Magnússon (23) mf

Nedelcearu (27) mf

 

Karpov (62) mf

Aliev (77) def

 

61' Kuchaev (20) def

58' Bezdenezhnyh (87) def

 

Oblyakov (98) def

70' Golubev (22) def

 

60' Maradishvili (22) def

Carp (8) def

 

Vlasic (8) def

83' Zhamaletdinov (75) fw

 

77' Zaynutdinov (19) def

70' Bizjak (11) fw

 

77' Ejuke (11) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Shafinskiy (16) gk

 

Torop (49) gk

Chernov (1) gk

 

Vasin (5) mf

Alikin (3) mf

 

Kotin (13) mf

Nikitin (4) mf

 

Dzagoev (10) def

Borodin (44) mf

 

77' Tiknizyan (71) def

83' Danchenko (94) mf

 

60' Bistrovic (25) def

58' Emelyanov (23) def

 

77' Sigurdsson (17) def

Folmer (9) def

 

61' Chalov (9) fw

70' Thill (10) def

 

Shkuryn (99) fw

83' Sysuev (7) fw

 

Gaich (21) fw

Agalarov (19) fw

 

70' Giorgobiani (17) fw

 

COACHES

Evseev Vadim Valentinovich

 

Gancharenko Victor

Coaching staff and staff

Head Coach:
Evseev Vadim

 

Head Coach:
Gancharenko Victor

Head of the Team:
Kashuba Artem

 

Head of the Team:
Stelmakh Alexander

Head Coach:
Khalimbekov Arslan

 

Senior Coach:
Onopko Viktor

Coach:
Safronidi Nikolay

 

Senior Coach:
Ovchinnikov Sergey

Coach:
Shaybekov Artur

 

Coach:
Ermakovich Alexander

Goalkeeper Coach:
Pereskokov Yury

 

Coach:
Berezutskiy Vasily

Doctor:
Zhdanov Ilshat

 

Senior Doctor:
Kerimov Shagabutdin

Doctor-masseur:
Samorodov Aleksandr

 

Analyst:
Zubik Ruslan

Doctor-masseur:
Nasibullin Aytugan

 

Doctor:
Ionkin Sergey

Administrator:
Samorodov Artem

 

Masseur:
Demchenko Vasily

Administrator:
Karimov Artur

 

Administrator:
Shilov Ilya

 

Interpreter:
Golovlev Maksim

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Voloshin Nikolay Nikolaevich (Smolensk)

assistant referee:
Minevich Vladimir Gennadevich (Smolensk)

assistant referee:
Petrosyan Aram Karenovich (Bronnitsy)

Reserve referee:
Fedorov Artur Nikolaevich (Petrozavodsk)

Delegate:
Safonov Alexander Nikolaevich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Erzimanov Feyzudin Kahrimanovich (Moscow region)

VAR:
Suhoy Aleksey Vasilevich (Lyubertsy)

AVAR:
Lunyov Aleksey Sergeevich (Novosibirsk)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

16'

PFC CSKA

Maradishvili (22)

32'

FC Ufa

Bezdenezhnyh (87)

58'

FC Ufa

Bezdenezhnyh (87) - Emelyanov (23)

60'

PFC CSKA

Maradishvili (22) - Bistrovic (25)

60'

FC Ufa

Carp (8)

61'

PFC CSKA

Kuchaev (20) - Chalov (9)

65'

PFC CSKA

Bistrovic (25)

70'

FC Ufa

Golubev (22) - Giorgobiani (17)

70'

FC Ufa

Bizjak (11) - Thill (10)

77'

PFC CSKA

Ejuke (11) - Sigurdsson (17)

77'

PFC CSKA

Zaynutdinov (19) - Tiknizyan (71)

83'

FC Ufa

Zhamaletdinov (75) - Sysuev (7)

83'

FC Ufa

Suhov (33) - Danchenko (94)

89'

PFC CSKA

Bistrovic (25)

Final score


News:

news

18.09.2020

Kirill Levnikov to referee Rubin vs Spartak

Here is the full list of match officials for RPL matchday 8

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить