Russian Premier Liga 2020/2021, MD 8, № 64

19.09.2020 16:30
Ekaterinburg Arena Ekaterinburg / 13488 viewers

69'

Panyukov (20)

4'

Dzyuba (22)

FC Ural Zenit FIRST TEAMS

Pomazun (1) gk

 

Kerzhakov (41) gk

Gerasimov (93) mf

 

Karavaev (15) mf

Kulakov (15) mf

 

80' Krugovoy (4) mf

Strandberg (4) mf

 

Douglas Santos (3) mf

Zolotov (35) mf

 

Lovren (6) mf

85' Podberezkin (21) def

 

Ozdoev (27) def

80' Jovičić (18) def

 

65' Mostovoy (17) def

Bicfalvi (10) def

 

Barrios Teran (5) def

El Kabir (58) def

 

80' Dzyuba (22) fw

Miskic (19) def

 

65' Azmoun (7) fw

72' Panyukov (20) fw

 

Malcom (8) fw

SUBSTITUTES

Godzyur (31) gk

 

Vasyutin (78) gk

Haroyan (3) mf

 

Odoevskiy (71) gk

85' Bavin (14) def

 

Terentyev (34) mf

Evseev (30) def

 

Prokhin (87) mf

80' Emelianov (8) def

 

65' Zhirkov (18) def

Magomadov (95) def

 

80' Erokhin (21) def

Aratore (9) def

 

65' Sutormin (19) def

Shabolin (69) def

 

Musaev (38) def

Augustyniak (6) def

 

80' Rigoni (10) fw

72' Karaev (7) fw

 

Shamkin (92) fw

COACHES

Matveev Yury Aleksandrovich

 

Semak Sergey

Coaching staff and staff

Head Coach:
Matveev Yury

 

Head Coach:
Semak Sergey

Head of the Team:
Ivanov Grigoriy

 

Head of the Team:
Koshelev Evgeniy

Coach:
Averyanov Evgeny

 

Coach:
Timoschuk Anatoliy

Coach:
Shalagin Aleksandr

 

Coach:
Simutenkov Igor

Goalkeeper Coach:
Shpilev Andrey

 

Coach:
de Oliveira William Artur

Doctor:
Khomyakov Vladimir

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Biryukov Mikhail

Interpreter:
Potorochin Danil

 

Chief Doctor:
Grishin Mihail

Coach:
Jovanovski Ivan

 

Coach:
Anyukov Alexander

Analyst:
Stolbikov Dmitry

 

Fitness Coach:
Carminati Ivan

Masseur:
Zubritskiy Yuriy

 

Fitness Coach:
Skanavino Andrea

Senior Administrator:
Ertov Sergey

 

Masseur:
Skorik Pavel

Administrator:
Fidler Artem

 

Administrator:
Gusakov Yuriy

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Karasyov Sergey Gennadevich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Cheltsov Dmitriy Vyacheslavovich (Moscow)

assistant referee:
Shiryaev Aleksey Gennadevich (Stavropol)

Reserve referee:
Bulanov Evgeniy Aleksandrovich (Saransk)

Delegate:
Baranovskiy Vladislav Aleksandrovich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Zuev Sergey Vladimirovich (Moscow)

VAR:
Matyunin Aleksey Valerevich (Moscow)

AVAR:
Vorontsov Aleksey Nikolaevich (Yaroslavl)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

4'

Zenit

Dzyuba (22)

30'

FC Ural

Miskic (19)

40'

FC Ural

Zolotov (35)

44'

Zenit

Ozdoev (27)

65'

Zenit

Mostovoy (17) - Zhirkov (18)

65'

Zenit

Azmoun (7) - Sutormin (19)

69'

FC Ural

Panyukov (20)

72'

FC Ural

Panyukov (20) - Karaev (7)

80'

Zenit

Krugovoy (4) - Rigoni (10)

80'

Zenit

Dzyuba (22) - Erokhin (21)

80'

FC Ural

Jovičić (18) - Emelianov (8)

85'

FC Ural

Podberezkin (21) - Bavin (14)

Final score


News:

news

19.09.2020

Panyukov snatches hard-fought point for Ural against leaders Zenit

Ural Ekaterinburg 1-1 Zenit St. Petersburg

news

18.09.2020

Kirill Levnikov to referee Rubin vs Spartak

Here is the full list of match officials for RPL matchday 8

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить