Russian Premier Liga 2020/2021, MD 8, № 59

21.09.2020 19:00
VTB Arena Moscow / 4512 viewers

90'+

Ordets (18)

Dynamo Akhmat FIRST TEAMS

Shunin (1) gk

 

Gudiev (33) gk

Skopincev (7) mf

 

Nenakhov (24) mf

Evgenyev (24) mf

 

Angel Romero (4) mf

70' Slepov (79) mf

 

55' Bystrov (96) mf

Ordets (18) mf

 

Nizic (20) mf

Fomin (74) def

 

80' Bogosavac (8) mf

90' Grulev (20) def

 

Timofeev (94) def

Lesovoy (19) def

 

55' Ilyin (29) def

87' Szymanski (53) def

 

77' Berisha (7) def

Moro (8) def

 

90' Shvets (23) def

Njie (9) fw

 

77' Ismael Silva (11) def

SUBSTITUTES

Leschuk (31) gk

 

Sheliya (88) gk

70' Pliev (3) mf

 

Melikhov (42) gk

Morozov (2) mf

 

Utsiev (40) mf

Zorin (62) mf

 

Putsko (55) mf

Rausch (34) mf

 

77' Ivanov (19) def

90' Kabore (77) def

 

Kadyrov (10) def

Terekhov (17) def

 

90' Sadulaev (99) def

Karapuzov (23) def

 

55' Kharin (59) def

Moskvichev (65) def

 

Kadyrov (95) fw

Shkolik (22) def

 

77' Melkadze (3) fw

87' Igboun (10) fw

 

Umaev (18) fw

 

55' Ponce Núñez (9) fw

COACHES

Novikov Kirill Aleksandrovich

 

Talalaev Andrey

Coaching staff and staff

Head Coach:
Novikov Kirill

 

Head Coach:
Talalaev Andrey

Head of the Team:
Udaltsov Alexander

 

Head of the Team:
Serbiev Ruslan

Coach:
Novikov Alexander

 

Senior Coach:
Nagaicevs Jurijs

Coach:
Grishin Vitaly

 

Coach:
Knyazhev Evgeniy

Coach:
Bavykin Yury

 

Goalkeeper Coach:
Tsutsulaev Ramzan

Goalkeeper Coach:
Izotov Dmitry

 

Chief Doctor:
Sugaipov Magomedtagir

Fitness Coach:
Pastor Verchili Jose

 

Masseur:
Rezvukhin Leonid

Chief Doctor:
Yardoshvili Aleksandr

 

Coach:
Giovani Sergio

Doctor:
Rodionov Aleksandr

 

Masseur:
Magomadov El'bek

Physio:
Majcen Matija

 

Administrator:
Yusupov Adam

Masseur:
Putilin Sergey

 

Interpreter:
Gantamirov Adam

Administrator:
Samodurov Gennady

 

Interpreter:
Gelagaev Rustam

OFFICIALS

Referee:
Vilkov Mikhail Fyodorovich (Nizhny Novgorod)

assistant referee:
Demeshko Igor Andreevich (Khimki)

assistant referee:
Stipidi Aleksey Grigorevich (Krasnodar)

Reserve referee:
Sokolov Oleg Vladimirovich (Voronezh)

Delegate:
Razinskiy Aleksandr Borisovich (Moscow)

Inspector:
Kulichenkov Gennadiy Valentinovich (Tula)

VAR:
Bezborodov Vladislav Yurevich (Saint Petersburg)

AVAR:
Mosyakin Dmitriy Borisovich (Moscow)

Photo and video
Chronology of events

27'

Akhmat

Shvets (23) rude

31'

Dynamo

Slepov (79) rude

48'

Akhmat

Ilyin (29) rude

55'

Akhmat

Bystrov (96) - Kharin (59)

55'

Akhmat

Ilyin (29) - Ponce Núñez (9)

60'

Akhmat

Nagaicevs Jurijs behavior Демонстративное несогласие с решением арбитра

66'

Dynamo

Grulev (20) rude

70'

Dynamo

Slepov (79) - Pliev (3)

76'

Akhmat

Bogosavac (8) behavior

77'

Akhmat

Ismael Silva (11) - Melkadze (3)

77'

Akhmat

Berisha (7) - Ivanov (19)

80'

Akhmat

Bogosavac (8) rude

82'

Akhmat

Timofeev (94) rude

87'

Dynamo

Szymanski (53) - Igboun (10)

87'

Dynamo

Lesovoy (19) behavior

90'+

Dynamo

Ordets (18)

90'+

Akhmat

Shvets (23) - Sadulaev (99)

90'+

Dynamo

Grulev (20) - Kabore (77)

90'+

Dynamo

Ordets (18) rude

Final score


News:

news

21.09.2020

Ordets keeps Dynamo in the hunt with added time winner 

Dynamo Moscow 1-0 Akhmat Grozny 

news

18.09.2020

Kirill Levnikov to referee Rubin vs Spartak

Here is the full list of match officials for RPL matchday 8

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в РФПЛ с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание). Также вы можете сообщить имеющиеся у вас сведения о "договорных" матчах.

Отправить

Обратная связь

Вы можете обратиться в компанию Sportradar с интересующим Вас вопросом или оставить сообщение (пожелание, замечание).

Отправить